Save
19,000 AZN
119 AZN/m²
Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç., ev.58, Masallı
House / villa, 3 rooms, 159 m² · Masallı
3 rooms159.0 m²6 sot
delisted-20.8% since first seenkupça
About this home
Description in the seller’s original language.
Əmlak Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç.də 6 sot torpaq sahəsində yerləşir. 159 kv.m ümumi sahəsi var. Təmirsizdi bir hissəsi yanıb. Çıxarış var. Qiymətdə razılaşmaq olar.
Property history
The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.
Aug2026
Left the market19,000 AZN
2026-08-14 · watched 9 days · Unibank
Aug2026
Price cut19,000 AZN
2026-08-13 · 24,000 AZN → 19,000 AZN (-20.8%) · Unibank
Aug2026
First recorded24,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Unibank
Property details
Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç., ev.58
- Type
- House / villa
- Rooms
- 3
- Area
- 159.0 m²
- Land plot
- 6 sot
- Repair
- no
- Agency
- Unibank
- On market
- 9 days (from our first sighting)
- Last seen
- 2026-08-14
Location
What's nearby
- School
- 2 saylı Məktəb · 230 m
- Hospital
- OZON · 1.0 km
- Supermarket
- Halal Market · 670 m
- Mall
- Masallı Bazarı · 1.1 km
- Park
- 200 m
Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.
Similar properties
No close matches — other House / villa listings in Masallı.

50,000 AZN556 AZN/m²
Digah Sarafa yolu
Masallı
3 rooms90.0 m²
House / villatəmirli9 sot

60,000 AZN600 AZN/m²
Masallı rayonu
Masallı
2 rooms100.0 m²
House / villatəmirli3 sot

38,000 AZN317 AZN/m²
Masallı
4 rooms120.0 m²
House / villa20 sot

148,000 AZN740 AZN/m²
Masalli şəh., Fizuli küçəsi
Masallı
6 rooms200.0 m²
House / villatəmirli12 sot

306,000 AZN1,020 AZN/m²
Masallı rayonu
Masallı
12 rooms300.0 m²
House / villatəmirli10 sot


















