CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
19,000 AZN
119 AZN/m²

Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç., ev.58, Masallı

House / villa, 3 rooms, 159 m² · Masallı

3 rooms159.0 m²6 sot
delisted-20.8% since first seenkupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Əmlak Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç.də 6 sot torpaq sahəsində yerləşir. 159 kv.m ümumi sahəsi var. Təmirsizdi bir hissəsi yanıb. Çıxarış var. Qiymətdə razılaşmaq olar.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market19,000 AZN
2026-08-14 · watched 9 days · Unibank
Aug2026
Price cut19,000 AZN
2026-08-13 · 24,000 AZN → 19,000 AZN (-20.8%) · Unibank
Aug2026
First recorded24,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Unibank

Property details

Masallı ray., M.F.Axundov küç., ev.58

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
159.0 m²
Land plot
6 sot
Repair
no
Agency
Unibank
On market
9 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-14
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
2 saylı Məktəb · 230 m
Hospital
OZON · 1.0 km
Supermarket
Halal Market · 670 m
Mall
Masallı Bazarı · 1.1 km
Park
200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Similar properties

No close matches — other House / villa listings in Masallı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.