Save
2,000 AZN
6 AZN/m² · +18% vs the area
Buzovna qəsəbəsi, Buzovna
House / villa, 4 rooms, 350 m² · Buzovna · Bakı
4 rooms350.0 m²8 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
About this home
Description in the seller’s original language.
Buzovna yeni modern tehciz vip serait etrafli melumat ucun buyrub zeng ede bilersiz whatsap activdi
Property history
The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.
Oct2026
Left the market2,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · watched 58 days · F&M club
Sep2026
Price corrected2,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · 5,000 AZN → 2,000 AZN · F&M club
Aug2026
First recorded5,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · F&M club
Property details
Buzovna qəsəbəsi
- Type
- House / villa
- Rooms
- 4
- Area
- 350.0 m²
- Land plot
- 8 sot
- Repair
- yes
- Agency
- F&M club
- On market
- 58 days (from our first sighting)
- Last seen
- 2026-10-01
Location
What's nearby
- School
- 124 saylı Məktəb · 1.9 km
- Kindergarten
- 212 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 1.5 km
- University
- Daxili Qoşunların Ali Hərbi Məktəbi · 2.7 km
- Hospital
- 18 saylı Təcili Yardım · 1.8 km
- Clinic
- Doktor Fərhad · 710 m
- Pharmacy
- Аптека · 460 m
- Supermarket
- Yasin market · 400 m
- Mall
- Mərdəkan Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.4 km
- Park
- 520 m
Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.
Area insights
Buzovna, Bakı →Asking more than similar homes nearby.
3AZN/m²7
- Median rent here
- 1,000 AZN
- Median rent AZN/m²
- 5
- Middle 50% AZN/m²
- 3 – 7
- This home
- 6
- vs area rents
- +18%
Based on 81 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.
Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.
Similar properties
Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.


















