CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
2,000 AZN
6 AZN/m² · +18% vs the area

Buzovna qəsəbəsi, Buzovna

House / villa, 4 rooms, 350 m² · Buzovna · Bakı

4 rooms350.0 m²8 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Buzovna yeni modern tehciz vip serait etrafli melumat ucun buyrub zeng ede bilersiz whatsap activdi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market2,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · watched 58 days · F&M club
Sep2026
Price corrected2,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · 5,000 AZN → 2,000 AZN · F&M club
Aug2026
First recorded5,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · F&M club
1,5503,5005,4502026-08-04 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 5,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 5,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 2,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 2,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 2,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-01

Property details

Buzovna qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
350.0 m²
Land plot
8 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
F&M club
On market
58 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-01
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
124 saylı Məktəb · 1.9 km
Kindergarten
212 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 1.5 km
University
Daxili Qoşunların Ali Hərbi Məktəbi · 2.7 km
Hospital
18 saylı Təcili Yardım · 1.8 km
Clinic
Doktor Fərhad · 710 m
Pharmacy
Аптека · 460 m
Supermarket
Yasin market · 400 m
Mall
Mərdəkan Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.4 km
Park
520 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Buzovna, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

3AZN/m²7
Median rent here
1,000 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
5
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3 – 7
This home
6
vs area rents
+18%

Based on 81 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.