Save
1,100 AZN
12 AZN/m² · -1% vs the area
Tbilisi prospekti, 8 Noyabr
New build, 2 rooms, 90 m² · 8 Noyabr · Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 2/27
monthly rentdelisted+10.0% since first seentəmirli
About this home
Description in the seller’s original language.
Grand heyat yasayis kopkleksi super mezil .
Property history
The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.
Sep2026
Left the market1,100 AZN
2026-09-30 · watched 57 days · Baloğlan Bəy
Sep2026
Price rise1,100 AZN
2026-09-01 · 1,000 AZN → 1,100 AZN (+10.0%) · Baloğlan Bəy
Aug2026
First recorded1,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Baloğlan Bəy
Property details
Tbilisi prospekti
- Type
- New build
- Rooms
- 2
- Area
- 90.0 m²
- Floor
- 2 / 27
- Repair
- yes
- Agency
- Baloğlan Bəy
- On market
- 57 days (from our first sighting)
- Last seen
- 2026-09-30
Location
What's nearby
- Metro
- 8 Noyabr · 770 m
- School
- 500 m
- Kindergarten
- Yaşıl Ada uşaq bağçası · 280 m
- University
- Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 770 m
- Hospital
- Bakı Ürək Mərkəzi · 560 m
- Clinic
- Vita Medical · 480 m
- Pharmacy
- 240 m
- Supermarket
- Neptun Supermarket · 110 m
- Mall
- Baku Mall · 1.0 km
- Park
- 120 m
Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.
Area insights
8 Noyabr, Bakı →Priced in line with similar homes nearby.
11AZN/m²14
- Median rent here
- 1,200 AZN
- Median rent AZN/m²
- 12
- Middle 50% AZN/m²
- 11 – 14
- This home
- 12
- vs area rents
- -1%
Based on 384 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.
Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.
Similar properties
Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

1,150 AZN13 AZN/m²
Akademik Həsən Əliyev Küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 7/11
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

1,000 AZN11 AZN/m²
Möhsün Sənani küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 13/21
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

1,200 AZN13 AZN/m²
Nəsib bəy Yusifbəyli küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 11/18
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

1,050 AZN12 AZN/m²
Həsən Əliyev küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 7/11
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

900 AZN10 AZN/m²
Ənvər Hüseynov küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 12/18
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

800 AZN9 AZN/m²
H.Əliyev küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 8/16
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

1,000 AZN11 AZN/m²
Həsən Əliyev küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 10/18
New buildmonthly renttəmirli

1,000 AZN11 AZN/m²
Həsən Əliyev küçəsi
8 Noyabr, Bakı
2 rooms90.0 m²Floor 3/19
New buildmonthly renttəmirli










