CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
30 photos
Save
3,500 AZN
6 AZN/m² · +56% vs the area

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi, Mərdəkan

House / villa, 7 rooms, 600 m² · Mərdəkan · Bakı

7 rooms600.0 m²25 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Merdekan vip deniz yolu merkezi yola yaxin 6 otaq etrafli melumat ucun buyrub zeng ede bilersiz whatsap activdi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market3,500 AZN
2026-09-29 · watched 56 days · F&M club
Aug2026
Price corrected3,500 AZN
2026-08-31 · 9,000 AZN → 3,500 AZN · F&M club
Aug2026
First recorded9,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · F&M club
2,6756,2509,8252026-08-04 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 9,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-01 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-02 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-03 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-04 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-05 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-06 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-07 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-08 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-09 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-10 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-11 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-12 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-13 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-14 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-15 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-16 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-17 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-18 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-19 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-20 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-21 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-22 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-23 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-24 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-25 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-26 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-27 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-28 — 3,500 AZN2026-09-29 — 3,500 AZN2026-08-042026-09-29

Property details

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
7
Area
600.0 m²
Land plot
25 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
F&M club
On market
56 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-29
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
1.4 km
Kindergarten
91 sayli Uşaq Bağçası · 1.7 km
University
Dendrologiya İnstitutu · 2.4 km
Hospital
1.5 km
Clinic
İnci Sağlam Qidalanma · 2.0 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 2.0 km
Supermarket
Araz · 490 m
Mall
Mərdəkan Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.7 km
Park
570 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Mərdəkan, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

3AZN/m²4
Median rent here
1,200 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
4
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3 – 4
This home
6
vs area rents
+56%

Based on 52 listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.