CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
28 photos
Save
540,000 AZN
1,800 AZN/m² · -8% vs the area

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi, Mərdəkan

House / villa, 6 rooms, 300 m² · Mərdəkan · Bakı

6 rooms300.0 m²5 sot
delisted-5.3% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Mərdəkanda 6 sot torpaqda inşa edilmiş bağ evi satılır .Ümumi sahəsi 300kv, 5 otaqdan ibarət,1-zalı 4 yataq otağı 2-sanuzeli,hündür tavanlı, zövgle təmir edilib, istilik kombi sistemidir. Keyfiyyətli tikinti materiallarından istifadə olunub. Yay mətbəxi,besetkası hovuzu dekorativ ağacları və s.movcuddur .Yolu asfalt, ev tam infrastrukturlu yerdə yerləşir, və il boyunca yaşamaq üçün yararlıdır.İçməli suyu,qazı,işığı daymidir. Sənədlər qaydasındadır, kupçası var.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market540,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · watched 64 days · Rauf
Aug2026
Price cut540,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 570,000 AZN → 540,000 AZN (-5.3%) · Rauf
Aug2026
First recorded570,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Rauf
535,500555,000574,5002026-08-05 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 570,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 540,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 540,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 540,000 AZN2026-08-052026-10-08

Property details

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
6
Area
300.0 m²
Land plot
5 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Rauf
On market
64 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
210 m
Kindergarten
İnci Uşaq bağçası SOCAR · 150 m
University
Dendrologiya İnstitutu · 230 m
Hospital
Andromed Tibb Mərkəzi · 140 m
Clinic
Ulduzlar Reabilitasiya · 160 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek \ Mərdəkan · 190 m
Supermarket
Spar · 70 m
Mall
Ticarət Mərkəzi · 460 m
Park
160 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Mərdəkan, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,546AZN/m²2,325
Median asking price
420,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,957
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,546 – 2,325
This home
1,800
vs the area
-8%

Based on 51 listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.