CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
100 AZN
0 AZN/m²

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi, Mərdəkan

House / villa, 4 rooms, 240 m² · Mərdəkan · Bakı

4 rooms240.0 m²7 sot
nightly lettəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Merdekan yeni modern 4 otaq etrafli melumat ucun buyrub zeng ede bilersiz whatsap activdi

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-09-28. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times. This listing shows 14 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 69 days in total.

Oct2026
Left the market1,200 AZN
2026-10-05 · watched 62 days · Heci · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed100 AZN
2026-09-28 · Heci
Sep2026
Price corrected1,200 AZN
2026-09-05 · 4,000 AZN → 1,200 AZN · Heci · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded4,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Heci · other advertisement →
971001032026-09-28 — 100 AZN2026-09-29 — 100 AZN2026-09-30 — 100 AZN2026-10-01 — 100 AZN2026-10-02 — 100 AZN2026-10-03 — 100 AZN2026-10-04 — 100 AZN2026-10-05 — 100 AZN2026-10-06 — 100 AZN2026-10-07 — 100 AZN2026-10-08 — 100 AZN2026-10-09 — 100 AZN2026-10-10 — 100 AZN2026-10-11 — 100 AZN2026-10-12 — 100 AZN2026-09-282026-10-12

Property details

Mərdəkan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
240.0 m²
Land plot
7 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Heci
On market
14 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
1.3 km
Kindergarten
91 sayli Uşaq Bağçası · 1.8 km
University
Dendrologiya İnstitutu · 1.7 km
Hospital
Sosial Müdafiə Nazirliyinin Pansionatı · 1.2 km
Clinic
İnci Sağlam Qidalanma · 1.7 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 1.4 km
Supermarket
Sahil Market · 610 m
Mall
Ticarət Mərkəzi · 2.0 km
Park
590 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Mərdəkan, Bakı →
Median rent here
1,200 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
4
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3 – 5
This home
0
vs area rents
—

Based on 544 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.