CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
24 photos
Save
169,000 AZN
704 AZN/m² · -22% vs the area

Maştağa qəsəbəsi, Maştağa

House / villa, 4 rooms, 240 m² · Maştağa · Bakı

4 rooms240.0 m²
delisted-6.1% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Mastaga qesebesinde 2 mertebeli ici dolu heyet evi satisdadir.torpagin sahesi 20 sot,evin kvadrati ise 240 dir.Qaz,su,isiq daimidir.Heyetde meyve ve delorativ agaclar movcuddur.Mal-heyvan saxlamaq ucun addelni dami var.Evin senedi(kupcasi) var.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market169,000 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Fuad
Aug2026
Price cut169,000 AZN
2026-08-15 · 180,000 AZN → 169,000 AZN (-6.1%) · Fuad
Aug2026
First recorded180,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Fuad
167,350174,500181,6502026-08-04 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 180,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 169,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 169,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 169,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 169,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 169,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 169,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 169,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 169,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Maştağa qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
240.0 m²
Repair
yes
Agency
Fuad
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Ada Tədris Mərkəzi · 600 m
Kindergarten
239 saylı Uşaq bağças · 140 m
University
Gömrük Komitəsinin Regional Tədris Mərkəzi · 1.6 km
Hospital
Əlillərin Reabilitasiya Mərkəzi · 3.4 km
Clinic
Nihad Klinika · 1.4 km
Pharmacy
Buta Aptek · 650 m
Supermarket
Nəqşicahan market · 930 m
Mall
Araz Superstore · 1.1 km
Park
1.4 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Maştağa, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

676AZN/m²1,094
Median asking price
110,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
900
Middle 50% AZN/m²
676 – 1,094
This home
704
vs the area
-22%

Based on 172 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.