Save
1,200 AZN
7 AZN/m² · +33% vs the area
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi, Bilgəh
House / villa, 4 rooms, 180 m² · Bilgəh · Bakı
4 rooms180.0 m²6 sot
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
About this home
Description in the seller’s original language.
Bilgeh mocha yeni tehciz etrafli melumat ucun buyrub zeng ede bilersiz whatsap activdi
Property history
The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.
Oct2026
Left the market1,200 AZN
2026-10-02 · watched 59 days · F&M club
Sep2026
Price corrected1,200 AZN
2026-09-03 · 6,000 AZN → 1,200 AZN · F&M club
Aug2026
First recorded6,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · F&M club
Property details
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
- Type
- House / villa
- Rooms
- 4
- Area
- 180.0 m²
- Land plot
- 6 sot
- Repair
- yes
- Agency
- F&M club
- On market
- 59 days (from our first sighting)
- Last seen
- 2026-10-02
Location
What's nearby
- School
- 142 saylı Məktəb · 2.1 km
- Kindergarten
- 281 saylı Uçaq Bağçası · 2.1 km
- Hospital
- Gənc Geoloqlar Düşərgəsi · 1.1 km
- Pharmacy
- Depo Aptek \ Bilgəh · 1.5 km
- Supermarket
- AL Market · 2.1 km
- Mall
- Amburan Mall · 2.5 km
- Park
- Residence Bilgah · 860 m
Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.
Area insights
Bilgəh, Bakı →Asking more than similar homes nearby.
3AZN/m²6
- Median rent here
- 1,500 AZN
- Median rent AZN/m²
- 5
- Middle 50% AZN/m²
- 3 – 6
- This home
- 7
- vs area rents
- +33%
Based on 48 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.
Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.
Similar properties
Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

1,500 AZN8 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms180.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli6 sot

1,200 AZN7 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms180.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli

150 AZN1 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms200.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli6 sot

1,000 AZN5 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms200.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli6 sot

1,000 AZN5 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms200.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli6 sot

1,000 AZN5 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms200.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli5 sot

1,300 AZN8 AZN/m²
Bilgəh qəsəbəsi
Bilgəh, Bakı
4 rooms154.0 m²
House / villamonthly renttəmirli12 sot
















