CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
22 photos
Save
399,381 AZN
4,117 AZN/m² · +34% vs the area

Ziya Bünyadov prospekti, Koroğlu

New build, 3 rooms, 97 m² · Koroğlu · Bakı

3 rooms97.0 m²Floor 7/17
delistedtəmirliipoteka
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Satışa çıxarılmış məhdud sayda təmirli və əşyalı mənzilini bu gün al və köç Mənzilin ölçüsü 97.41kv/m-dir. Xüsusi bölgü ilə mənzil iki yataq otağı, zal, mətbəx və bir sanuzeldən ibarətdir. Bütün əşya və texnikalarla təmin olunubdur. Kompleksdə işıq, su və qaz daimidir. 7/24 mühafizə sistemi mövcuddur. Blok 2 sərnişin, 1 yükdaşıma olmaqla 3 lift ilə təmin olunub. Əlaqə: *1505

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-11. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 29 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 36 days in total.

Oct2026
Listed325,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · Emin Ə. · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market399,381 AZN
2026-09-09 · 29 days listed · Minera Group
Sep2026
Left the market320,000 AZN
2026-09-05 · watched 32 days · Emin Ə. · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed399,381 AZN
2026-08-11 · Minera Group
Aug2026
First recorded320,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Emin Ə. · other advertisement →
388,997399,381409,7652026-08-11 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-12 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-13 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-14 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-15 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-16 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-17 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-18 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-19 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-20 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-21 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-22 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-23 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-24 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-25 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-26 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-27 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-28 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-29 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-30 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-31 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-01 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-02 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-03 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-04 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-05 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-06 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-07 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-08 — 399,381 AZN2026-09-09 — 399,381 AZN2026-08-112026-09-09

Property details

Ziya Bünyadov prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
97.0 m²
Floor
7 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Minera Group
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-09
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Koroğlu · 680 m
School
73 saylı orta məktəb · 800 m
Kindergarten
Günəş Uşaq Bağçası / Qara Qarayev · 1.3 km
University
Oksbric Akademiyası · 510 m
Hospital
2 saylı Dəri Zöhrəvi Dispanser · 1.5 km
Clinic
DIN 2-ci Poliklinikası · 50 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek · 490 m
Supermarket
Bravo Hipermarket Koroğlu · 720 m
Mall
Ticarət Pazarlama Fındıq · 2.0 km
Park
310 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Koroğlu, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

2,800AZN/m²3,247
Median asking price
320,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,073
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,800 – 3,247
This home
4,117
vs the area
+34%
Rent potential / mo
1,212 AZN
Gross yield
3.64%

Based on 91 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.