CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
49,000 AZN
445 AZN/m² · -66% vs the area

Müşviqabad qəsəbəsi, Aşağı Güzdək

House / villa, 3 rooms, 110 m² · Aşağı Güzdək · Bakı

3 rooms110.0 m²3 sot
delisted-10.9% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

3 sotda 110m3 ev satilir,3 otağ+kuxna , ev boşdu (Təzə divan va təzə soyuducu var)təmirden sonra, kombi yoxtu,hamama kafel vurulmayib,həyəttə əlavə cöl ham tualet var.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Aug2026
Left the market49,000 AZN
2026-08-24 · watched 20 days · Анна
Aug2026
Price cut49,000 AZN
2026-08-10 · 55,000 AZN → 49,000 AZN (-10.9%) · Анна
Aug2026
First recorded55,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Анна
48,10052,00055,9002026-08-04 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 55,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 49,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-24

Property details

Müşviqabad qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
110.0 m²
Land plot
3 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Анна
On market
20 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
274 saylı Məktəb · 1.1 km
Kindergarten
286 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 1.0 km
Hospital
13 saylı Poliklinika · 1.0 km
Pharmacy
Aptek \ Müşfiqabad · 920 m
Supermarket
Rahat Supermarket · 520 m
Park
570 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Aşağı Güzdək, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

946AZN/m²1,837
Median asking price
215,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,321
Middle 50% AZN/m²
946 – 1,837
This home
445
vs the area
-66%

Based on 11,958 active listings — houses and villas — across Bakı. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.