CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
22 photos
Save
1,600 AZN
16 AZN/m² · +40% vs the area

Feyzulla Qasımzadə küçəsi, Nəsimi

New build, 3 rooms, 100 m² · Nəsimi · Bakı

3 rooms100.0 m²Floor 14/15
monthly rentdelisted+3.2% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Nəsimi rayonu, Tibb Universitetinə, 1 saylı Asan Xidmət, Ege Hospitala 4-5 dq məsafədə Residencdə yeni tikili super təmir olunmuş və az vaxt yaşayış olmuş 3 otaqlı full təmirli mənzil kirayə verilir!!!Mənzildə yaşayış üçün hər bir şərait var. Mənzildə gördüyünüz bütün əşyalar hər biri yüksək kefiyyətlidir və hər biri yenidir. Qaz,su, işıq daimdir.Mənzil çox yüksək səviyyədə təmir olunub!!! Binanın 1 ci mərtəbəsində böyük hipermarketlər, apteklər , restoranlar və s lazım olan iaşə obyektləri var!

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market1,600 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Elan sahibi
Aug2026
Price rise1,600 AZN
2026-08-06 · 1,550 AZN → 1,600 AZN (+3.2%) · Elan sahibi
Aug2026
First recorded1,550 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elan sahibi
1,5421,5751,6082026-08-04 — 1,550 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,550 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,600 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,600 AZN2026-10-01 — 1,600 AZN2026-10-02 — 1,600 AZN2026-10-03 — 1,600 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Feyzulla Qasımzadə küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
100.0 m²
Floor
14 / 15
Repair
yes
Agency
Elan sahibi
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Gənclik · 1.2 km
School
42 saylı Məktəb · 280 m
Kindergarten
Sky Kids · 270 m
University
Pedaqoji Psixologiya İnstitutu · 100 m
Hospital
170 m
Clinic
100 m
Pharmacy
250 m
Supermarket
Bazarstore · 80 m
Mall
Gənclik Mall · 1.4 km
Park
50 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəsimi, Bakı →

Asking more than similar homes nearby.

10AZN/m²13
Median rent here
1,100 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
11
Middle 50% AZN/m²
10 – 13
This home
16
vs area rents
+40%

Based on 470 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.