CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
64,000 AZN
853 AZN/m² · -2% vs the area

Masazır qəsəbəsi, Masazır

House / villa, 3 rooms, 75 m² · Masazır · Bakı

3 rooms75.0 m²1 sot
təmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Masazırda geniş 3 otaqlı həyət evi satılır. Ev masazırda 6 nömrəli ərazisində avtobus xəttinə 100 metr məsafədə yerləşir. Evin otaqları genişdir. Sənəd paket kupçadır. İpotekaya tam yararlıdır. Real alıcılara endirim edilir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 18 times.

Oct2026
Left the market87,000 AZN
2026-10-09 · 59 days listed · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Left the market83,000 AZN
2026-10-09 · 30 days listed · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut74,000 AZN
2026-10-09 · 75,000 AZN → 74,000 AZN (-1.3%) · Elsen bey · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Left the market75,000 AZN
2026-10-05 · 29 days listed · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Listed73,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · 2 separate advertisements · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed75,000 AZN
2026-09-29 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed75,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · Elsen bey · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market71,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · watched 45 days · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed75,000 AZN
2026-09-15 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed35,000 AZN
2026-09-12 · 2 separate advertisements · Elsen bey · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed83,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed75,000 AZN
2026-09-06 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed78,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed68,000 AZN
2026-08-17 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed68,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed87,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded78,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Luxe Masazır · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded64,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 4 separate advertisements · Luxe Masazır
62,33664,00065,6642026-08-04 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 64,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 64,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 64,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-12

Property details

Masazır qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
3
Area
75.0 m²
Land plot
1 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Luxe Masazır
On market
70 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Xocəsən · 4.4 km
School
Çıraqlı kənd Məktəbi Laçın r-nu · 700 m
Kindergarten
Sehrli Dünya Uşaq Bağçası · 350 m
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.8 km
Hospital
Neomed Klinika \ Masazır Dairəsi · 160 m
Clinic
TurkMed Klinika · 930 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 0 m
Supermarket
Araz Supermarket \ Masazır Dairəsi · 90 m
Mall
Azəri Stil Ticarət · 1.3 km
Park
490 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Masazır, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

750AZN/m²1,017
Median asking price
125,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
869
Middle 50% AZN/m²
750 – 1,017
This home
853
vs the area
-2%

Based on 75 listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.