CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
22 photos
Save
490,000 AZN
2,882 AZN/m² · -12% vs the area

28 May küçəsi, 28 May

New build, 3 rooms, 170 m² · 28 May · Bakı

3 rooms170.0 m²Floor 9/18
delisted-5.8% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Təcili !!! 28 may metrosunun yanında Səməd Vurğun parkına yaxın hissədə 3 otaqlı ümumi sahəsi 170 kv metr olan ev əşyali satışa çixıb yer butünlüklə isti poldur . Mərkəzi istilikdir yelçəkən mənzildir hər iki tərəfə böyük eyvanı var . Qiymət 520000 AZN

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market490,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Elvin Haciyev
Sep2026
Price cut490,000 AZN
2026-09-05 · 520,000 AZN → 490,000 AZN (-5.8%) · Elvin Haciyev
Aug2026
First recorded520,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elvin Haciyev
485,500505,000524,5002026-08-04 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 520,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 520,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 520,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 520,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 520,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 520,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 490,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 490,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-24

Property details

28 May küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
170.0 m²
Floor
9 / 18
Repair
yes
Agency
Elvin Haciyev
On market
51 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Cəfər Cabbarlı · 770 m
School
Bakı Atatürk Litseyi · 130 m
Kindergarten
Crazy uşaq bağçası · 350 m
University
Xəzər Dəniz Gəmiçiliyi Akademiyası · 440 m
Hospital
180 m
Clinic
150 m
Pharmacy
100 m
Supermarket
Fresco · 360 m
Mall
Port Baku Mall · 510 m
Park
190 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,889AZN/m²4,561
Median asking price
620,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,291
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,889 – 4,561
This home
2,882
vs the area
-12%
Rent potential / mo
2,125 AZN
Gross yield
5.20%

Based on 194 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.