CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
7 photos
Save
101,900 AZN
1,213 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Lökbatan qəsəbəsi, Lökbatan

New build, 2 rooms, 84 m² · Lökbatan · Bakı

2 rooms84.0 m²Floor 12/16
delisted-3.9% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Lökbatan Qaradağ Polis İdaresinin yanı Keçmiş Derbend kafe servisin yanı Diamanti Residence yaşayış kompleksi Premium bina 83.2 kv 12/18 Əla proyekt Şirkət qiyməti 1 kv m 1700-1800 manatdır Sənəd Müqavilə və Maliyyə Arayışı Xidmət haqqı 1 Faiz təşkil edir

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market101,900 AZN
2026-10-03 · watched 60 days · Orxan
Sep2026
Price cut101,900 AZN
2026-09-09 · 111,000 AZN → 101,900 AZN (-8.2%) · Orxan
Sep2026
Price rise111,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · 106,000 AZN → 111,000 AZN (+4.7%) · Orxan
Aug2026
First recorded106,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Orxan
100,535106,450112,3652026-08-04 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 111,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 111,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 111,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 111,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 111,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-10 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-11 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-12 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-13 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-14 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-15 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-16 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-17 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-18 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-19 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-20 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-21 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-22 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-23 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-24 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-25 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-26 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-27 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-28 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-29 — 101,900 AZN2026-09-30 — 101,900 AZN2026-10-01 — 101,900 AZN2026-10-02 — 101,900 AZN2026-10-03 — 101,900 AZN2026-08-042026-10-03

Property details

Lökbatan qəsəbəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
84.0 m²
Floor
12 / 16
Repair
no
Agency
Orxan
On market
60 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
106 saylı Məktəb · 690 m
Kindergarten
Daşqın Bəkirov Uşaq Bağçası · 1.1 km
Hospital
4 saylı Uşaq Xəstəxanası · 760 m
Clinic
Lazer Epilyasiya · 790 m
Pharmacy
Sibirskoye Zdorovye Aptek \ Lökbatan · 810 m
Supermarket
780 m
Mall
Ticarət Sırası · 980 m
Park
380 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Lökbatan, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,174AZN/m²1,228
Median asking price
99,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,193
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,174 – 1,228
This home
1,213
vs the area
+2%
Rent potential / mo
980 AZN
Gross yield
11.54%

Based on 43 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.