CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
1,100 AZN
9 AZN/m² · -8% vs the area

Təbriz küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

New build, 3 rooms, 120 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

3 rooms120.0 m²Floor 4/10
monthly rentdelisted+10.0% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ekskluziv...Nərimanov metrosu,Parkin yanı yeni binada yeni temirden cixmis menzil kiraye verilir,qaz su isiq fasilesiz verilir. Her seraitle temin olunub. Menzilde yasayis olmayib.Bütün otaqlar balkona açılır. Matraslar təzəsi ilə əvəz olunacaq

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market1,100 AZN
2026-09-30 · watched 57 days · Ceyhun
Sep2026
Price cut1,100 AZN
2026-09-01 · 1,200 AZN → 1,100 AZN (-8.3%) · Ceyhun
Aug2026
Price cut1,200 AZN
2026-08-20 · 1,300 AZN → 1,200 AZN (-7.7%) · Ceyhun
Aug2026
Price rise1,300 AZN
2026-08-15 · 1,000 AZN → 1,300 AZN (+30.0%) · Ceyhun
Aug2026
First recorded1,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Ceyhun
9551,1501,3452026-08-04 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,300 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,200 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,200 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-08 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-09 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-10 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-11 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-12 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-13 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-14 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-15 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-16 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-17 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-18 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-19 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-20 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-21 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-22 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-23 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-24 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-25 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-26 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-27 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-042026-09-30

Property details

Təbriz küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
120.0 m²
Floor
4 / 10
Repair
yes
Agency
Ceyhun
On market
57 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 280 m
School
193 saylı Məktəb · 490 m
Kindergarten
280 m
University
Azərbaycan Dövlət Rəssamlıq Akademiyası · 640 m
Hospital
Respublika Uşaq Stomatoloji Mərkəzi · 120 m
Clinic
Yeni Nəsil Tibb Mərkəzi · 110 m
Pharmacy
Планета · 130 m
Supermarket
Araz · 140 m
Mall
Metropark Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 470 m
Park
Həştərxan parki · 250 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

9AZN/m²12
Median rent here
1,200 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
10
Middle 50% AZN/m²
9 – 12
This home
9
vs area rents
-8%

Based on 248 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.