CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
15 photos
Save
79,000 AZN
832 AZN/m² · -17% vs the area

Masazır qəsəbəsi, Masazır

House / villa, 4 rooms, 95 m² · Masazır · Bakı

4 rooms95.0 m²2 sot
delisted-3.7% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Masazır Tam Yaşayışlı Ərazidə Məktəbə Marşuruta Marketlərə Yaxın 1.5 sotda Kürsülü 4 Otaq Əla Təmirli Sənəd Kupca Dövlət İpotekasına Yararlı 87 000 azn Endirim Olacaq Əlavə Müəlimat Üçün Əlaqə Saxlaya Bilərsiniz

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market79,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · watched 52 days · Rafail
Sep2026
Price cut79,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 80,000 AZN → 79,000 AZN (-1.2%) · Rafail
Aug2026
Price cut80,000 AZN
2026-08-28 · 82,000 AZN → 80,000 AZN (-2.4%) · Rafail
Aug2026
First recorded82,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Rafail
78,55080,50082,4502026-08-04 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 82,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 80,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 80,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 80,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 80,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 79,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 79,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-25

Property details

Masazır qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
95.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Rafail
On market
52 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-25
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Qubadlı Qazyan kənd Məktəbi · 400 m
Kindergarten
Yoncalıq · 150 m
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.1 km
Hospital
Poliklinika · 1.2 km
Clinic
TurkMed Klinika · 600 m
Pharmacy
Zəfəran Aptek · 740 m
Supermarket
570 m
Mall
Masazır Mall · 1.3 km
Park
Dream Park · 660 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Masazır, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

857AZN/m²1,070
Median asking price
99,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,000
Middle 50% AZN/m²
857 – 1,070
This home
832
vs the area
-17%

Based on 19 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.