CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
165,000 AZN
2,357 AZN/m² · +6% vs the area

Mürsəl Kazımlı k, Massiv V

New build, 2 rooms, 70 m² · Massiv V · Bakı

2 rooms70.0 m²Floor 14/16
delisted-1.8% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

QAZ...KUPÇA...İPOTEKAYA YARARLI..Suraxanı rayonu,Yeni Günəşli qəsəbəsi Fatimeyi Zəhra Məscidinin yaxınlığında yeni tikili binada 2 otaqlı Super təmirli mənzil satılır.Mənzil Qismən Əşyalı satılır.Qaz,işıq.su.Kombi sistemi.Məktəb,baxça,ticarət obyektləri binanın yaxınlığında yerləşir.Xalqlar Dostluğu metrosuna 7-8 dəqiqəlik məsafədə yerləşir.Ətraflı məlumat üçün buyurun zəng edin.Xidmət haqqı:1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market165,000 AZN
2026-09-03 · watched 30 days · Səid
Aug2026
Price cut165,000 AZN
2026-08-21 · 168,000 AZN → 165,000 AZN (-1.8%) · Səid
Aug2026
First recorded168,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Səid
164,550166,500168,4502026-08-04 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 168,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-03

Property details

Mürsəl Kazımlı k

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
70.0 m²
Floor
14 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Səid
On market
30 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-03
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 2.2 km
School
278 saylı Məktəb · 210 m
Kindergarten
269 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 170 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 2.3 km
Hospital
490 m
Clinic
1.4 km
Pharmacy
370 m
Supermarket
220 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 250 m
Park
70 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Massiv V, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,009AZN/m²2,445
Median asking price
150,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,224
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,009 – 2,445
This home
2,357
vs the area
+6%
Rent potential / mo
646 AZN
Gross yield
4.70%

Based on 98 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.