CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
157,000 AZN
2,855 AZN/m² · -6% vs the area

Abbas Mirzə Şərifzadə küçəsi, İnşaatçılar

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 55 m² · İnşaatçılar · Bakı

3 rooms55.0 m²Floor 2/5
delisted+5.4% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Təcili İNSAATCİLARDA 3 sayli Asan xidmetin tam yaninda menzil satilir Menzil orta blokda yerlesir Yelceken menzildir 3e duzelmedir Su qaz isig daimidir Gundusen yelceken menzildir Real musteriye endirim olunacag Sirket haqqi 1% teskil edir

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market157,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · watched 55 days · Kamil bəy
Sep2026
Price rise157,000 AZN
2026-09-05 · 149,000 AZN → 157,000 AZN (+5.4%) · Kamil bəy
Aug2026
First recorded149,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Kamil bəy
147,800153,000158,2002026-08-04 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 149,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 149,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 157,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 157,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-28

Property details

Abbas Mirzə Şərifzadə küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
55.0 m²
Floor
2 / 5
Repair
yes
Agency
Kamil bəy
On market
55 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-28
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
İnşaatçılar · 1.0 km
School
21 saylı Məktəb · 240 m
Kindergarten
7 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 400 m
University
İncəsənət Universitetinin Kafedrası · 270 m
Hospital
60 m
Clinic
Darçın aptek · 100 m
Pharmacy
60 m
Supermarket
Oba market · 100 m
Mall
Baku Mall · 1.1 km
Park
210 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

İnşaatçılar, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,791AZN/m²3,350
Median asking price
160,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,036
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,791 – 3,350
This home
2,855
vs the area
-6%
Rent potential / mo
688 AZN
Gross yield
5.25%

Based on 199 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.