CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
83,500 AZN
1,740 AZN/m² · +3% vs the area

Nicat Mustafayev k, Binəqədi

New build, 2 rooms, 48 m² · Binəqədi · Bakı

2 rooms48.0 m²Floor 6/15
delisted-0.6% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

TECILI !! TEMIRE HAZIR BINA ! HAZIR OLMUS BINA ! Bineqedi Park Residencde sahesi 48 kv olan 2 otaga duzele bilen Temirsiz menzil Satilir .Bina Temire verilib ! Saygaclar qoyulub Lift isleyir , Menzil Kreditde deyil Yalniz NAGD Satilir . elave Melumat ucun zeng ede bilersiz . Xidmet haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market83,500 AZN
2026-09-29 · watched 56 days · Elan Sahibi
Sep2026
Price rise83,500 AZN
2026-09-28 · 77,500 AZN → 83,500 AZN (+7.7%) · Elan Sahibi
Sep2026
Price cut77,500 AZN
2026-09-24 · 85,500 AZN → 77,500 AZN (-9.4%) · Elan Sahibi
Sep2026
Price rise85,500 AZN
2026-09-08 · 84,000 AZN → 85,500 AZN (+1.8%) · Elan Sahibi
Aug2026
First recorded84,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elan Sahibi
76,30081,50086,7002026-08-04 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 84,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 84,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-09 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-10 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-11 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-12 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-13 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-14 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-15 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-16 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-17 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-18 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-19 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-20 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-21 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-22 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-23 — 85,500 AZN2026-09-24 — 77,500 AZN2026-09-25 — 77,500 AZN2026-09-26 — 77,500 AZN2026-09-27 — 77,500 AZN2026-09-28 — 83,500 AZN2026-09-29 — 83,500 AZN2026-08-042026-09-29

Property details

Nicat Mustafayev k

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
48.0 m²
Floor
6 / 15
Repair
no
Agency
Elan Sahibi
On market
56 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-29
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Azadlıq prospekti · 3.8 km
School
179 saylı Məktəb · 1.1 km
Kindergarten
86 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 840 m
Hospital
Mədinə Tibb Mərkəzi · 550 m
Clinic
Baytarlıq Klinikası · 1.2 km
Pharmacy
540 m
Supermarket
Oba Market \ Binəqədi 9 · 520 m
Mall
Avokado Ticarət · 930 m
Park
250 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Binəqədi, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

1,560AZN/m²1,830
Median asking price
104,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,694
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,560 – 1,830
This home
1,740
vs the area
+3%
Rent potential / mo
480 AZN
Gross yield
6.90%

Based on 26 listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.