CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
18 photos
Save
255,000 AZN
4,250 AZN/m² · -1% vs the area

N.Rəfiyev k, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 15/17
təmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xətai metrosu Bravo marketin yaxınlığı yeni tikili premium binada Çıxarışlı İpotekaya yararlı 2 otaqlı tam təmirli mənzil satılır. 7/24 Mühafizə xidməti Yeraltı parking Sürətli liftlər Mənzil əşyalı satılır. Komissiya-1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Oct2026
Left the market280,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · watched 68 days · Rəşad bəy · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price rise280,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 255,000 AZN → 280,000 AZN (+9.8%) · Rəşad bəy · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price rise280,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 255,000 AZN → 280,000 AZN (+9.8%) · Rəşad bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed255,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · Rəşad bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded255,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Bayramlı Əmlak
248,370255,000261,6302026-08-04 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 255,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 255,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 255,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-12

Property details

N.Rəfiyev k

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
15 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Bayramlı Əmlak
On market
69 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 420 m
School
Kaspi Liseyi · 300 m
Kindergarten
Erudit M müasir uşaq bağçası · 320 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 490 m
Hospital
600 m
Clinic
Xətai estetik klinikası · 370 m
Pharmacy
160 m
Supermarket
Neptun Supermarket · 20 m
Mall
AMAY Ticarət mərkəzi · 620 m
Park
70 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,731AZN/m²4,964
Median asking price
280,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,297
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,731 – 4,964
This home
4,250
vs the area
-1%
Rent potential / mo
1,073 AZN
Gross yield
5.05%

Based on 298 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.