CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
6 photos
Save
630,000 AZN
4,701 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Ağ şəhər, Ağ şəhər

New build, 3 rooms, 134 m² · Ağ şəhər · Bakı

3 rooms134.0 m²Floor 3/8
delisted+3.3% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Ag Sheherde Merkezi Park kucesinde 8 mertebeli yasayis kompleksinin 3-cu mertebesinde umumi sahesi 134 kvm olan 3 otaqli temirsiz(podmayak) menzil satilir.Sened muqaviledir. Shirketin xidmet haqqi 1% teskil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market630,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · watched 52 days · Aynur xanim
Aug2026
Price rise630,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 610,000 AZN → 630,000 AZN (+3.3%) · Aynur xanim
Aug2026
First recorded610,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Aynur xanim
607,000620,000633,0002026-08-04 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 610,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 630,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 630,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 630,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 630,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 630,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 630,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-25

Property details

Ağ şəhər

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
134.0 m²
Floor
3 / 8
Repair
no
Agency
Aynur xanim
On market
52 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-25
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 1.6 km
School
Landau School · 750 m
Kindergarten
309 saylı Uşaq bağçası / Keşlə · 1.1 km
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 1.6 km
Hospital
Tuberkuloz Dispanseri \ UPD Keşlə · 1.1 km
Clinic
Aba Skandinaviya · 1.2 km
Pharmacy
Dalğa Aptek \ Xətai · 1.2 km
Supermarket
Bravo · 470 m
Mall
City Park Mall · 460 m
Park
Dağdağan Bağı · 200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Ağ şəhər, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

4,232AZN/m²5,200
Median asking price
635,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,621
Middle 50% AZN/m²
4,232 – 5,200
This home
4,701
vs the area
+2%
Rent potential / mo
2,481 AZN
Gross yield
4.73%

Based on 303 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.