CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
103,000 AZN
1,212 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Xırdalan şəh, Xırdalan

New build, 3 rooms, 85 m² · Xırdalan

3 rooms85.0 m²Floor 6/6
delisted+12.0% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Olimp MTK Mənzil yaxşı təmirli vəziyyətdədir. Mənzil əşyalı halda satılır. Binanın səliqəli həyəti var. Avtomobil parklanma yerləri, mühafizəsi mövcuddur. Qaz, su, işıq daimidir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market103,000 AZN
2026-10-12 · watched 69 days · Mamed
Sep2026
Price rise103,000 AZN
2026-09-13 · 92,000 AZN → 103,000 AZN (+12.0%) · Mamed
Aug2026
First recorded92,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Mamed
90,35097,500104,6502026-08-04 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 92,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 92,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 103,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 103,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 103,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-12

Property details

Xırdalan şəh

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
85.0 m²
Floor
6 / 6
Repair
yes
Agency
Mamed
On market
69 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-12
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
3 saylı Məktəb · 560 m
Kindergarten
Olimp Uşaq Bağçası · 330 m
University
Dillər məktəbi \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 1.5 km
Hospital
Xırdalan Doğum Evi · 710 m
Clinic
Stomatoloji Klinika · 670 m
Pharmacy
Bio Aptek · 330 m
Supermarket
Bazarstore · 330 m
Mall
Azəri Stil Ticarət · 1.4 km
Park
540 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Xırdalan →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,282AZN/m²1,570
Median asking price
110,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,471
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,282 – 1,570
This home
1,212
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
516 AZN
Gross yield
6.01%

Based on 37 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Xırdalan.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.