CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
7 photos
Save
465,000 AZN
3,207 AZN/m² · -2% vs the area

Azadlıq prospekti, 28 May

New build, 3 rooms, 145 m² · 28 May · Bakı

3 rooms145.0 m²Floor 10/17
delistedipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

TƏCİLİ...!!!!!!!!!!!! KUPÇALI İPOTEKAYA YARARLI....!!!!!!!! Pilot Hayat residence də qanuni 3 otaqlı podmayak mənzil satış üçün təqdim olunur Mənzilin ideal proyekti var hələlik bölgü olunmayıb buda o deməktir ki istədiyiniz proyekti düzəldə bilərsiz 28 May metrosuna piyada 5 dəqiqə məsafədədir Şəhərin ən yaxşı yerində ideal mənzil Binanın 2 mərtəbə yeraltı qarajı və abad həyəti mövcuddur Əlavə məlumat üçün zəng edin Xidmət haqqı 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 5 times.

Oct2026
Left the market440,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 2 days listed · Mansur · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut440,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 450,000 AZN → 440,000 AZN (-2.2%) · Pərvin Məmmədli · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut440,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 450,000 AZN → 440,000 AZN (-2.2%) · Günay xanım · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Listed440,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · Anar Abaszadə · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Listed440,000 AZN
2026-10-04 · Mansur · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut450,000 AZN
2026-10-02 · 460,000 AZN → 450,000 AZN (-2.2%) · Pərvin Məmmədli · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Price cut450,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · 460,000 AZN → 450,000 AZN (-2.2%) · Günay xanım · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut460,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · 465,000 AZN → 460,000 AZN (-1.1%) · Pərvin Məmmədli · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut460,000 AZN
2026-08-17 · 465,000 AZN → 460,000 AZN (-1.1%) · Günay xanım · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market465,000 AZN
2026-08-09 · watched 5 days · Emil
Aug2026
First recorded465,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 3 separate advertisements · Pərvin Məmmədli · other advertisement →
452,910465,000477,0902026-08-04 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 465,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-09

Property details

Azadlıq prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
145.0 m²
Floor
10 / 17
Repair
no
Agency
Emil
On market
5 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-09
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 260 m
School
164 saylı Məktəb · 180 m
Kindergarten
890 m
University
Bakı Slavyan Universiteti · 170 m
Hospital
2 Saylı Kliniki Psixiatriya Xəstəxanası · 140 m
Clinic
230 m
Pharmacy
120 m
Supermarket
20 m
Mall
28 Mall · 640 m
Park
70 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,882AZN/m²3,731
Median asking price
440,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,276
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,882 – 3,731
This home
3,207
vs the area
-2%
Rent potential / mo
1,582 AZN
Gross yield
4.08%

Based on 437 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.