CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
13 photos
Save
283,000 AZN
2,264 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Əliyar Əliyev küçəsi, Nəriman Nərimanov

New build, 3 rooms, 125 m² · Nəriman Nərimanov · Bakı

3 rooms125.0 m²Floor 19/19
delisted-0.7% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

TECILI SATILIR..... İpoteka yararlıdır.. Lift var və 19-cu mərtəbəyə qədər qalxır. Bu mansard deyil, mənzildir. Nerimanov rayonu Eliyar Eliyev kucesinde Yeni tikili 19 mertebeli binanin 19-cu mertebesinde umumi sahesi 125 kv olan qanuni 3 otaqlı menzil satilir. Bina 24/7 mühafizə və təhlükəsizlik xidməti ilə təmin edilmişdir. İnfrastruktur cəhətdən çox əlverişli ərazidə yerləşir. Yaxında məktəblər, parklar, supermarketlər, klinikalar, metro və avtobus dayanacaqları və digər iaşə obyektləri mövcuddur. Sirket haqqi Alicidan 1%.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Sep2026
Left the market285,000 AZN
2026-09-12 · watched 39 days · Elan sahibi · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market283,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · watched 29 days · Firat.b
Aug2026
Price cut283,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · 285,000 AZN → 283,000 AZN (-0.7%) · Firat.b
Aug2026
Listed283,000 AZN
2026-08-14 · Elmir bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded285,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Firat.b
282,700284,000285,3002026-08-04 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 283,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 283,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 283,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-02

Property details

Əliyar Əliyev küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
125.0 m²
Floor
19 / 19
Repair
yes
Agency
Firat.b
On market
29 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-02
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Nəriman Nərimanov · 880 m
School
178 saylı Məktəb · 240 m
Kindergarten
1.0 km
University
Azərbaycan Dövlət Rəssamlıq Akademiyası · 710 m
Hospital
1 saylı Təcili Yardım Bölməsi · 70 m
Clinic
Dental Center Stomatoloji Klinikası · 300 m
Pharmacy
140 m
Supermarket
Fesa Market · 30 m
Mall
METROPARK Ticarət Əyləncə Mərkəzi · 720 m
Park
600 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəriman Nərimanov, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,407AZN/m²3,590
Median asking price
355,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,752
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,407 – 3,590
This home
2,264
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
1,250 AZN
Gross yield
5.30%

Based on 137 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.