CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
21 photos
Save
133,400 AZN
1,150 AZN/m² · -32% vs the area

R.Axundov küçəsi 39, Xırdalan

New build, 3 rooms, 116 m² · Xırdalan

3 rooms116.0 m²Floor 5/12
delisted-4.2% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xırdalan şəhəri R.axundov küçəsi 39, 3otaq Heydər Əliyev parkının yanında, İcra hakimiyyəti yaxınlığında, yeni tikilidə 3 otaqlı, təmirə tam hazır mənzil satılır. Ətraflı məlumat üçün, whatsapp vasitəsilə əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiniz.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market133,400 AZN
2026-09-26 · watched 53 days · Davud
Sep2026
Price cut133,400 AZN
2026-09-26 · 139,200 AZN → 133,400 AZN (-4.2%) · Davud
Aug2026
First recorded139,200 AZN
2026-08-04 · Davud
132,530136,300140,0702026-08-04 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-05 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-06 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-07 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-08 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-09 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-10 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-11 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-12 — 139,200 AZN2026-08-13 — 139,200 AZN2026-09-23 — 139,200 AZN2026-09-24 — 139,200 AZN2026-09-25 — 139,200 AZN2026-09-26 — 133,400 AZN2026-08-042026-09-26

Property details

R.Axundov küçəsi 39

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
116.0 m²
Floor
5 / 12
Repair
no
Agency
Davud
On market
53 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-26
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Xocəsən · 4.6 km
School
20 saylı Məktəb · 360 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Qayğı Mərkəzi · 140 m
University
Qızlar yataqxanası \ Bakı Mühəndislik Universiteti · 2.3 km
Hospital
Xırdalan Doğum Evi · 560 m
Clinic
Uşaq Poliklinikası · 160 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek · 30 m
Supermarket
Megastore · 70 m
Mall
Azəri Stil Ticarət · 420 m
Park
30 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Xırdalan →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,500AZN/m²1,814
Median asking price
175,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,695
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,500 – 1,814
This home
1,150
vs the area
-32%
Rent potential / mo
648 AZN
Gross yield
5.83%

Based on 180 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Xırdalan.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.