CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
10 photos
Save
275,000 AZN
3,354 AZN/m² · +8% vs the area

Tofiq Abbasov küçəsi, Qara Qarayev

New build, 2 rooms, 82 m² · Qara Qarayev · Bakı

2 rooms82.0 m²Floor 6/14
delisted+3.8% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Qara Qarayev metrosuna yaxin Sevinc Mallon yaninda Orbita MTK ya mexsus olan Premium Binada 14 mertebeli binanin 6 ci mertebesinde 82kv 2 otaq tam temirli qaz,su,isiq daimi 2 suretli lifti ,geniş heyeti yer alti dayanacagi .Sened Çixariş Iptekaya yararli ,acar özumde ,istenilen saat da baxmaq mumkundur Ofis haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market275,000 AZN
2026-10-01 · watched 58 days · Cesaret
Aug2026
Price rise275,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 265,000 AZN → 275,000 AZN (+3.8%) · Cesaret
Aug2026
First recorded265,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Cesaret
263,500270,000276,5002026-08-04 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 265,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 275,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 275,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 275,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-01

Property details

Tofiq Abbasov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
82.0 m²
Floor
6 / 14
Repair
yes
Agency
Cesaret
On market
58 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-01
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Qara Qarayev · 600 m
School
30 saylı Laçın rayon məktəbi · 250 m
Kindergarten
Günəş Uşaq Bağçası / Qara Qarayev · 180 m
University
Oksbric Akademiyası · 1.5 km
Hospital
2 saylı Dəri Zöhrəvi Dispanser · 660 m
Clinic
İnci Psixoloji Nitq Mәrkәzi \ Qarayev · 400 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 70 m
Supermarket
180 m
Mall
Ticarət Pazarlama Fındıq · 820 m
Park
280 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Qara Qarayev, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,756AZN/m²3,272
Median asking price
237,380 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,092
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,756 – 3,272
This home
3,354
vs the area
+8%
Rent potential / mo
871 AZN
Gross yield
3.80%

Based on 171 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.