CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
14 photos
Save
1,000 AZN
8 AZN/m² · -35% vs the area

Ziya Bunyadov prospekti, Koroğlu

New build, 3 rooms, 130 m² · Koroğlu · Bakı

3 rooms130.0 m²Floor 9/14
monthly rentdelisted-4.7% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Koroğluda Lake City yaşayış kompleksində 3 otaqlı tam təmirli və əşyalı mənzil kirayə verilir. Qiymətdə cüzi endirim mümkündür . Xidmət haqqı 30% təşkil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Oct2026
Left the market1,100 AZN
2026-10-09 · watched 65 days · Ruslan · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market1,000 AZN
2026-09-27 · watched 54 days · Elgün bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market1,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · watched 23 days · Eltac bəy
Aug2026
Price cut1,000 AZN
2026-08-24 · 1,049 AZN → 1,000 AZN (-4.7%) · Eltac bəy
Aug2026
Price cut1,000 AZN
2026-08-23 · 1,100 AZN → 1,000 AZN (-9.1%) · Elgün bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut1,100 AZN
2026-08-11 · 1,150 AZN → 1,100 AZN (-4.3%) · Ruslan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded1,150 AZN
2026-08-05 · Ruslan · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded1,049 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Eltac bəy
9931,0241,0562026-08-04 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,049 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-27

Property details

Ziya Bunyadov prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
130.0 m²
Floor
9 / 14
Repair
yes
Agency
Eltac bəy
On market
23 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-27
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Koroğlu · 700 m
School
73 saylı orta məktəb · 860 m
Kindergarten
Günəş Uşaq Bağçası / Qara Qarayev · 1.3 km
University
Oksbric Akademiyası · 620 m
Hospital
2 saylı Dəri Zöhrəvi Dispanser · 1.5 km
Clinic
DIN 2-ci Poliklinikası · 140 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek · 510 m
Supermarket
Bravo Hipermarket Koroğlu · 800 m
Mall
Ticarət Pazarlama Fındıq · 1.9 km
Park
200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Koroğlu, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

8AZN/m²13
Median rent here
1,250 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
12
Middle 50% AZN/m²
8 – 13
This home
8
vs area rents
-35%

Based on 22 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.