CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
11 photos
Save
269,000 AZN
2,491 AZN/m² · +2% vs the area

Gəncə pr-ti, Əhmədli

New build, 3 rooms, 108 m² · Əhmədli · Bakı

3 rooms108.0 m²Floor 19/20
delisted+3.5% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

TƏCİLİ ! SATILIR. 3 Otaqlı yaxşı təmirlidir, layihəsi əladır yel çəkəndir, mənzil hazır ipatekadadır 4%lə. 18 ili qalıb aylıq ödəniş. 840azn, ilkin ödəniş ev sahibinə 130000azn, Xətai park yaşayış kompleksində yerləşir, məktəb və uşaq baxçası yaxınlıqda yerləşir, dayanacağa yaxındır, m.H.Aslanova piyada 10 dəqiqəlik yoldur.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market269,000 AZN
2026-09-30 · watched 57 days · Yeni Park
Sep2026
Price rise269,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 260,000 AZN → 269,000 AZN (+3.5%) · Yeni Park
Aug2026
First recorded260,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Yeni Park
258,650264,500270,3502026-08-04 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 260,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 260,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 269,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 269,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-30

Property details

Gəncə pr-ti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
108.0 m²
Floor
19 / 20
Repair
yes
Agency
Yeni Park
On market
57 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-30
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 1.0 km
School
269 saylı Məktəb \ Bakı Xətai · 250 m
Kindergarten
207 saylı uşaq bağçası · 190 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 480 m
Hospital
Qaçqınlar üçün Göz Xəstəxanası · 350 m
Clinic
Qismət klinikası · 350 m
Pharmacy
880 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 70 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 2.6 km
Park
190 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Əhmədli, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,233AZN/m²2,730
Median asking price
248,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,443
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,233 – 2,730
This home
2,491
vs the area
+2%
Rent potential / mo
810 AZN
Gross yield
3.61%

Based on 392 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.