CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
165,000 AZN
2,062 AZN/m² · -14% vs the area

Z.Qəmbərov küçəsi, M.Ə.Rəsulzadə

Old build (resale), 3 rooms, 80 m² · M.Ə.Rəsulzadə · Bakı

3 rooms80.0 m²Floor 6/9
delisted-5.7% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Azadliq m.st.10dəq məsafədə Rəsulzadə qəs.45 sayli avtobusun son dayanacaginda qanuni 3 otaqli zəif təmirli mənzil satilir.İstilik sistemi Kombi(yenidir).2 kondisioner.paltaryuyan maşin və bəzi əşyalarla birgə satilir.İpotekaya yararli.Xidmət haqqi alici tərəfindən 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market165,000 AZN
2026-09-19 · watched 46 days · Seyran bəy
Sep2026
Price cut165,000 AZN
2026-09-11 · 175,000 AZN → 165,000 AZN (-5.7%) · Seyran bəy
Aug2026
First recorded175,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Seyran bəy
163,500170,000176,5002026-08-04 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 175,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 175,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 165,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 165,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-19

Property details

Z.Qəmbərov küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
3
Area
80.0 m²
Floor
6 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Seyran bəy
On market
46 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-19
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Azadlıq prospekti · 1.5 km
School
710 m
Kindergarten
490 m
University
Azərbaycan Kooperasiya Universiteti · 3.1 km
Hospital
Məhkəmə Tibbi Ekspertiza - 6 saylı Xəstəxana · 660 m
Clinic
İstanbul klinikasi · 1.4 km
Pharmacy
Vita Aptek \ Azadlıq pr. · 830 m
Supermarket
Araz · 280 m
Mall
Elit Ticarət · 2.5 km
Park
410 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

M.Ə.Rəsulzadə, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,054AZN/m²2,524
Median asking price
145,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,388
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,054 – 2,524
This home
2,062
vs the area
-14%
Rent potential / mo
733 AZN
Gross yield
5.33%

Based on 19 listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.