CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
138,000 AZN
3,286 AZN/m² · +13% vs the area

D massivi, Yeni Günəşli

New build, 2 rooms, 42 m² · Yeni Günəşli · Bakı

2 rooms42.0 m²Floor 12/17
delisted+3.0% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

🆘 TƏCİLİ SATILIR-TAM ƏŞYALI ✅ KUPÇALI 📍 Yeni Günəşli Qəsəbəsi 290 Saylı Məktəbin Yanında Xəzər İnşaatın Binasında Yerləşir ♻️ Sahəsi 42 Kv metrdir 🔶 2 Otaq Studio Tipli Mənzildir 🔺 17 Mərtəbəli Binanın 12 ci Mərtəbəsi 🔷 Modern Üslubda Təmir Olunub ♻️ Ətraflı Əlaqə Saxlayın ✅ Binada Usaqlar Ucun Oyun Meydancasi, Yeralti 2 mertebe Parking, Geniw Heyet, 3 eded Suretli Lift, Binanin Altinda Araz Market, Aptek, Yaninda 290 Sayli Mekteb ve.s

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Left the market138,000 AZN
2026-09-22 · watched 49 days · Elan Sahibi
Sep2026
Left the market138,000 AZN
2026-09-04 · 29 days listed · Elan Sahibi · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price rise138,000 AZN
2026-08-20 · 134,000 AZN → 138,000 AZN (+3.0%) · Elan Sahibi
Aug2026
Price rise138,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 134,000 AZN → 138,000 AZN (+3.0%) · Elan Sahibi · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed134,000 AZN
2026-08-06 · Elan Sahibi · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded134,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Elan Sahibi
133,400136,000138,6002026-08-04 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 134,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 138,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 138,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-22

Property details

D massivi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
42.0 m²
Floor
12 / 17
Repair
yes
Agency
Elan Sahibi
On market
49 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-22
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Həzi Aslanov · 2.1 km
School
290 saylı Məktəb · 160 m
Kindergarten
267 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 430 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 1.7 km
Hospital
24 saylı Xəstəxana · 250 m
Clinic
30 saylı Tibbi Ambulatoriya · 1.0 km
Pharmacy
1.2 km
Supermarket
Araz · 470 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 1.4 km
Park
250 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Günəşli, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,702AZN/m²2,982
Median asking price
133,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,898
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,702 – 2,982
This home
3,286
vs the area
+13%
Rent potential / mo
393 AZN
Gross yield
3.42%

Based on 36 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.