CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
233,000 AZN
3,478 AZN/m² · -12% vs the area

Qarabağ küçəsi, Nərimanov

New build, 2 rooms, 67 m² · Nərimanov · Bakı

2 rooms67.0 m²Floor 5/14
-0.9% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

QAÇIRILMAZ FÜRSƏT!!! 177 nömrəli məktəbin tam yanında möhtəşəm təmirli mənzil Otaq sayı- 2 otaq studio Qaz,Su,İşıq daimidir. keyfiyyətli materiallarla təmir olunub. Əla infrastruktura malik binadır. Ətrafında məktəb,bağça, market,aptek və.s yerləşir. Şirkət haqqı 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Sep2026
Price cut233,000 AZN
2026-09-23 · 235,000 AZN → 233,000 AZN (-0.9%) · Cəmilə xanım
Aug2026
Left the market233,000 AZN
2026-08-24 · 1 day listed · Aytac x · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed233,000 AZN
2026-08-23 · Aytac x · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded235,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Cəmilə xanım
232,700234,000235,3002026-08-04 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 235,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 235,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 233,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 233,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 233,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-12

Property details

Qarabağ küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
67.0 m²
Floor
5 / 14
Repair
yes
Agency
Cəmilə xanım
On market
69 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 1.2 km
School
177 saylı Məktəb · 180 m
Kindergarten
306 saylı Uşaq bağçası · 810 m
University
Təfəkkür Universiteti · 440 m
Hospital
6 sayli Usaq Poliklinikasi · 230 m
Clinic
Dolça-S Tibb Mərkəzi · 740 m
Pharmacy
Nərimanov Aptek · 350 m
Supermarket
Araz · 70 m
Mall
Perron gallery · 1.2 km
Park
310 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nərimanov, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,467AZN/m²4,090
Median asking price
245,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,938
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,467 – 4,090
This home
3,478
vs the area
-12%
Rent potential / mo
983 AZN
Gross yield
5.06%

Based on 366 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.