CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
106,000 AZN
2,255 AZN/m² · -10% vs the area

Yeni Günəşli k, Yeni Günəşli

Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 47 m² · Yeni Günəşli · Bakı

2 rooms47.0 m²Floor 4/9
delisted-0.9% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Kupcali Ipatekaya yararli Yeni Gunesli V massivi 9 mertebeli binanin 4cu mertebesinde 2 otaga duzelme temirli menzil satilir. Maskva Lelinqrad lahiyeli abad mehelle teze liftler. Mektebler baxca dayanacag evin duz yaxinligindadir. Seherin isdenilen yerine marsrut isleyir Qaz su isig damidir Ofis haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market106,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · watched 68 days · Murad Bəy
Aug2026
Price cut106,000 AZN
2026-08-08 · 107,000 AZN → 106,000 AZN (-0.9%) · Murad Bəy
Aug2026
First recorded107,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Murad Bəy
105,850106,500107,1502026-08-04 — 107,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 107,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 107,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 107,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 106,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 106,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 106,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-11

Property details

Yeni Günəşli k

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
2
Area
47.0 m²
Floor
4 / 9
Repair
yes
Agency
Murad Bəy
On market
68 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-11
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 2.6 km
School
278 saylı Məktəb · 270 m
Kindergarten
32 saylı Uşaq Yaradıcılıq Mərkəzi · 160 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 2.7 km
Hospital
530 m
Clinic
1.8 km
Pharmacy
250 m
Supermarket
Tamerlan · 240 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 500 m
Park
180 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Yeni Günəşli, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,273AZN/m²2,754
Median asking price
111,250 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,500
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,273 – 2,754
This home
2,255
vs the area
-10%
Rent potential / mo
361 AZN
Gross yield
4.09%

Based on 56 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.