CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
19 photos
Save
125,000 AZN
714 AZN/m² · -17% vs the area

Hövsan qəsəbəsi, Hövsan

House / villa, 4 rooms, 175 m² · Hövsan · Bakı

4 rooms175.0 m²2 sot
delisted+4.2% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Hövsan qəsəbəsi dream land golf adasına gedən yolda avtobus dayanacağına 20 metr məsafədə 2.2 sotda tam təmirli və çıxarışlı 4 otaqlı həyət evi satışa çıxdı.Evində torpağında çıxarışı var İpatekaya yararlıdır.İstilik sistemi kombidir.Ev 12 daş kürsülüdür.Mərkəzi yola çox yaxın məsafədədir.Ətraflı məlumat üçün əlaqə saxlaya bilərsiz

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market125,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 50 days · Emin bəy
Aug2026
Price rise125,000 AZN
2026-08-22 · 120,000 AZN → 125,000 AZN (+4.2%) · Emin bəy
Aug2026
First recorded120,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Emin bəy
119,250122,500125,7502026-08-05 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 120,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 125,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 125,000 AZN2026-08-052026-09-24

Property details

Hövsan qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
4
Area
175.0 m²
Land plot
2 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Emin bəy
On market
50 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
118 saylı Məktəb · 750 m
Kindergarten
203 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 750 m
University
Fövqaladə Hallar Nazirliyinin FHN Akademiyası · 1.5 km
Hospital
Poliklinika 23 · 610 m
Clinic
N Studio Lazer Epilyasiay · 2.4 km
Pharmacy
Buta Aptek · 820 m
Supermarket
100 Ballı Market · 760 m
Mall
Yarmarka Hövsan · 1.5 km
Park
610 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Hövsan, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

757AZN/m²1,001
Median asking price
150,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
861
Middle 50% AZN/m²
757 – 1,001
This home
714
vs the area
-17%

Based on 23 similar-sized listings — houses and villas — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.