CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
293,000 AZN
3,463 AZN/m² · +12% vs the area

Tofiq Abbasov küçəsi, Qara Qarayev

New build, 2 rooms, 84.6 m² · Qara Qarayev · Bakı

2 rooms84.6 m²Floor 3/14
delisted+2.8% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Qara Qarayev metrosuna piyada məsafədə, qanuni 2 otaqlı tam təmirli ümumi sahəsi 84.68 kv.m olan mənzil satılır. Mənzil xüsusi zövq və dizaynla təmir edilib. Binada qaz,su,işıq daimidir. Binanın 2 ədəd sürətli lifti və yer altı dayanacağı var. Ətraflı məlumat üçün zəng edin. Xidmət haqqı 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market293,000 AZN
2026-10-02 · watched 59 days · Elvin
Sep2026
Left the market285,000 AZN
2026-09-26 · watched 53 days · Tərlan · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price rise293,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · 285,000 AZN → 293,000 AZN (+2.8%) · Elvin
Aug2026
First recorded285,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Elvin
283,800289,000294,2002026-08-04 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 285,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 285,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 293,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 293,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 293,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 293,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-02

Property details

Tofiq Abbasov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
84.6 m²
Floor
3 / 14
Repair
yes
Agency
Elvin
On market
59 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-02
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Qara Qarayev · 350 m
School
32 saylı Məktəb · 320 m
Kindergarten
Günəş Uşaq Bağçası / Qara Qarayev · 400 m
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 1.4 km
Hospital
7 saylı Doğum Evi · 560 m
Clinic
İnci Psixoloji Reabilitasiya · 350 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 180 m
Supermarket
Araz · 100 m
Mall
Ticarət Pazarlama Fındıq · 810 m
Park
250 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Qara Qarayev, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,773AZN/m²3,312
Median asking price
255,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,100
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,773 – 3,312
This home
3,463
vs the area
+12%
Rent potential / mo
897 AZN
Gross yield
3.67%

Based on 479 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.