CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
29 photos
Save
400,000 AZN
3,738 AZN/m² · +15% vs the area

Mehdi Mehdizadə küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 3 rooms, 107 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

3 rooms107.0 m²Floor 22/24
delisted-0.5% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xətai Rayonu, Xətai mt - Mehdi Mehdizadə küc - Mənzilin Acarları Məndədir istənilən zaman gelib baxa bilərsiz - 107 m² kv - Mənzilin Həm Dənizə Həm Xətai mt gözəl mənzərəsi var - Qanuni 3 otaq - 22/24 - Ideal Planirovka - Sənət Müqavilə *Mənzil məlümatları * Qaz Su İşıq 7/24 * 3 Əd sürətli lift * Yer Alti Avto parking * 7/24 muhavizə və kamera nəzarti Mənzil məlümatları. Alici ucun Xidmət haqqı: 1 % Ətraflı məlumat üçün elə indi zəng edin

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market400,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · watched 63 days · Nazim Bəy
Aug2026
Price cut400,000 AZN
2026-08-07 · 402,000 AZN → 400,000 AZN (-0.5%) · Nazim Bəy
Aug2026
First recorded402,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Nazim Bəy
399,700401,000402,3002026-08-04 — 402,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 402,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 402,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 400,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 400,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 400,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-06

Property details

Mehdi Mehdizadə küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
107.0 m²
Floor
22 / 24
Repair
yes
Agency
Nazim Bəy
On market
63 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-06
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 200 m
School
56 saylı orta məktəb · 460 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 370 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 130 m
Hospital
180 m
Clinic
250 m
Pharmacy
50 m
Supermarket
Araz · 130 m
Mall
Megafun Mall · 430 m
Park
190 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,960AZN/m²3,663
Median asking price
350,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,255
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,960 – 3,663
This home
3,738
vs the area
+15%
Rent potential / mo
1,459 AZN
Gross yield
4.38%

Based on 474 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.