CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
7 photos
Save
324,000 AZN
2,400 AZN/m² · -12% vs the area

Azadlıq prospekti, Azadlıq Prospekti

New build, 3 rooms, 135 m² · Azadlıq Prospekti · Bakı

3 rooms135.0 m²Floor 5/16
delisted-1.8% since first seenkupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Azadlud prospekti avrasiya klinikasunun arxasunda 3 otad pod mayak daz kupcalu mənzil satulur ofisin xidmət haddu 1%dir bu binada stusda mənzil yoxdu diyməfdə endirim olagad təgili satulur

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market324,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · watched 68 days · İlham
Oct2026
Price cut324,000 AZN
2026-10-06 · 325,000 AZN → 324,000 AZN (-0.3%) · İlham
Aug2026
Price cut325,000 AZN
2026-08-26 · 327,000 AZN → 325,000 AZN (-0.6%) · İlham
Aug2026
Price cut327,000 AZN
2026-08-25 · 328,000 AZN → 327,000 AZN (-0.3%) · İlham
Aug2026
Price cut328,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 330,000 AZN → 328,000 AZN (-0.6%) · İlham
Aug2026
First recorded330,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · İlham
323,100327,000330,9002026-08-04 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 330,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 328,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 327,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 325,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 325,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 325,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 325,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 325,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 325,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 324,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 324,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 324,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 324,000 AZN2026-10-10 — 324,000 AZN2026-10-11 — 324,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-11

Property details

Azadlıq prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
135.0 m²
Floor
5 / 16
Repair
no
Agency
İlham
On market
68 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-11
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Azadlıq prospekti · 810 m
School
310 m
Kindergarten
Magic House Uşaq Bağçası · 240 m
University
Azərbaycan Kooperasiya Universiteti · 1.1 km
Hospital
3 saylı Uşaq Dəri Zöhrəvi Dispanseri · 190 m
Clinic
Sağlam Gələcək Klinikası · 140 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 190 m
Supermarket
Araz · 320 m
Mall
Elit Ticarət · 990 m
Park
270 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Azadlıq Prospekti, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,463AZN/m²2,955
Median asking price
360,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,714
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,463 – 2,955
This home
2,400
vs the area
-12%
Rent potential / mo
1,125 AZN
Gross yield
4.17%

Based on 188 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.