CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
1,100 AZN
11 AZN/m² · -6% vs the area

Qarabağ küçəsi, 28 May

New build, 3 rooms, 100 m² · 28 May · Bakı

3 rooms100.0 m²Floor 6/18
monthly rentdelisted-12.0% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

✨ Rahat və zövqlə təmir olunmuş mənzil 🛋️ Geniş, işıqlı və səliqəli otaqlar 🏢 Yeni tikili, rahat yaşayış kompleksi 📍 Şəhərin əlverişli nöqtəsində yerləşir 🔑 Uzunmüddətli kirayə üçün ideal seçim 💼 Sakit və məsuliyyətli kirayəçilərə üstünlük verilir 📞 Ətraflı məlumat üçün əlaqə saxlayın. I Xidmət haqqı 30%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times. This listing shows 33 days on the market; the property itself has been tracked since 2026-08-04 — at least 34 days in total.

Sep2026
Price rise1,200 AZN
2026-09-18 · 1,199 AZN → 1,200 AZN (+0.1%) · Ceyran xanım · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market1,100 AZN
2026-09-07 · watched 33 days · Sabina Xanim
Aug2026
Left the market1,200 AZN
2026-08-08 · watched 4 days · Pərvanə Xanım · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Price cut1,100 AZN
2026-08-08 · 1,250 AZN → 1,100 AZN (-12.0%) · Sabina Xanim
Aug2026
First recorded1,250 AZN
2026-08-05 · Sabina Xanim
Aug2026
First recorded1,199 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Ceyran xanım · other advertisement →
1,0781,1751,2722026-08-05 — 1,250 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,250 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,250 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-16 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-17 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-18 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-19 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-20 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-21 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-22 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-23 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-24 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-25 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-26 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-27 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-28 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-29 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-30 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-31 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-01 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-02 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-03 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-04 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-05 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-06 — 1,100 AZN2026-09-07 — 1,100 AZN2026-08-052026-09-07

Property details

Qarabağ küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
100.0 m²
Floor
6 / 18
Repair
yes
Agency
Sabina Xanim
On market
33 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-07
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 690 m
School
304 saylı Məktəb-Lisey 2-ci korpus · 180 m
Kindergarten
Crazy uşaq bağçası · 1.0 km
University
Təfəkkür Universiteti · 220 m
Hospital
BŞT və TTYS-nın Avtobazası · 220 m
Clinic
Familia · 450 m
Pharmacy
Buta · 260 m
Supermarket
Bolmart · 250 m
Mall
Perron gallery · 810 m
Park
420 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

28 May, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

11AZN/m²14
Median rent here
1,200 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
12
Middle 50% AZN/m²
11 – 14
This home
11
vs area rents
-6%

Based on 150 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.