CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
4 photos
Save
200,000 AZN
3,333 AZN/m² · -16% vs the area

Sabit Orucov küçəsi, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 14/25
delisted+8.1% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Xetai Rayonu Xetai metrosunun tam yaninda. Yeni tikili Binanin yasayisin 14 cu mertebesinde 60 kvadrat 2 otaqli menzil satilir. Binanin 25 ci mertebesi tam olaraq tikilib ..Fasad islerine baslanilir. 1 binasi ise tam hazir ve yasayislidir. Tam metronun yaninda yerlesir. eyvan hissesi Xocali pr-ne baxir. menzil baresinde etrafli melumat almaq ucun zeng edin.!

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market200,000 AZN
2026-10-07 · watched 63 days · Xəqani M.
Aug2026
Price rise200,000 AZN
2026-08-19 · 185,000 AZN → 200,000 AZN (+8.1%) · Xəqani M.
Aug2026
First recorded185,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Xəqani M.
182,750192,500202,2502026-08-05 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 185,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 200,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 200,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 200,000 AZN2026-08-052026-10-07

Property details

Sabit Orucov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
14 / 25
Repair
no
Agency
Xəqani M.
On market
63 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-07
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 100 m
School
56 saylı orta məktəb · 430 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 360 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 20 m
Hospital
140 m
Clinic
130 m
Pharmacy
attak · 120 m
Supermarket
Araz · 180 m
Mall
Bulvar Sayd Otel;Azure Mall · 510 m
Park
80 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,687AZN/m²4,509
Median asking price
260,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,986
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,687 – 4,509
This home
3,333
vs the area
-16%
Rent potential / mo
1,029 AZN
Gross yield
6.17%

Based on 186 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.