CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
9 photos
Save
183,000 AZN
3,389 AZN/m² · +6% vs the area

Rüstəm Rüstəmov küçəsi, Neftçilər

New build, 2 rooms, 54 m² · Neftçilər · Bakı

2 rooms54.0 m²Floor 11/14
delisted+2.2% since first seentəmirlikupçavip
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Neftçilər metrosuna yaxın Təcili satılır. Tam əşyalı satılır. Mərtəbə 14/11 Qaz, su, işıq daimidir. Sahəsi 54 kvm 2 otaq (düzəlmə) Sənəd müqavilədir. Xidmət haqqı 15 təşkil edir.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market183,000 AZN
2026-09-25 · watched 52 days · Rza Abdulov
Sep2026
Price rise183,000 AZN
2026-09-13 · 179,000 AZN → 183,000 AZN (+2.2%) · Rza Abdulov
Aug2026
First recorded179,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Rza Abdulov
178,400181,000183,6002026-08-04 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 179,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 179,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 183,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 183,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-25

Property details

Rüstəm Rüstəmov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
54.0 m²
Floor
11 / 14
Repair
yes
Agency
Rza Abdulov
On market
52 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-25
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Neftçilər · 300 m
School
"Edu Company" Təhsil Mərkəzi · 140 m
Kindergarten
322 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 490 m
University
Xəzər Universiteti · 310 m
Hospital
6 saylı Təcili Yardım \ Neftçilər · 390 m
Clinic
Loğmed Klinikası · 120 m
Pharmacy
Aptek · 290 m
Supermarket
Faiq M-t 2 · 60 m
Mall
Ticarət mərkəzi · 310 m
Park
40 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Neftçilər, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,914AZN/m²3,465
Median asking price
185,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,211
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,914 – 3,465
This home
3,389
vs the area
+6%
Rent potential / mo
638 AZN
Gross yield
4.18%

Based on 204 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.