CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
6 photos
Save
112,000 AZN
1,005 AZN/m² · -18% vs the area

Saray qəsəbəsi, Saray

New build, 3 rooms, 111.4 m² · Saray · Bakı

3 rooms111.4 m²Floor 10/13
delisted-11.1% since first seen
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam! Alimlərin binası kimi tanınan Firavan park yaşayış kompleksi ilə yanaşı binada 10 cü mərtəbədə qanuni 3 otaq təmirsiz mənzil satılır. Bütün komunallari var sayğaclar qoyulub. İki lifti var daim işləkdir. Sənəd müqavilədir yaxın vaxtlarda çıxarış veriləcək. Barter maraqlıdır əmlakla: həyət evi, qeyri yaşayış sahəsi (obyekt) və torpaq sahəsi ilə. Avtomobil baxır təklifə. Əmlak özümə aiddir. Ətraflı məlumat telefonda

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market112,000 AZN
2026-10-07 · watched 63 days · Cabir
Sep2026
Price cut112,000 AZN
2026-09-26 · 126,000 AZN → 112,000 AZN (-11.1%) · Cabir
Aug2026
First recorded126,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Cabir
109,900119,000128,1002026-08-05 — 126,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 126,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 126,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 126,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 112,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 112,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 112,000 AZN2026-08-052026-10-07

Property details

Saray qəsəbəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
111.4 m²
Floor
10 / 13
Repair
no
Agency
Cabir
On market
63 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-07
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
1 saylı Məktəbi \ Saray · 2.4 km
Kindergarten
14 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 2.4 km
Hospital
Modul Tipli Xəstəxana · 1.5 km
Clinic
Təbriz Nəbzi Klinikası · 4.0 km
Pharmacy
Aptek · 2.6 km
Supermarket
Araz · 2.2 km
Mall
Hüseyn Ticarət Mərkəzi · 3.7 km
Park
160 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Saray, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

1,100AZN/m²1,333
Median asking price
97,500 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,232
Middle 50% AZN/m²
1,100 – 1,333
This home
1,005
vs the area
-18%
Rent potential / mo
667 AZN
Gross yield
7.15%

Based on 21 listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.