CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
13 photos
Save
685,000 AZN
3,425 AZN/m² · -16% vs the area

Bülbül prospekti, Sahil

New build, 4 rooms, 200 m² · Sahil · Bakı

4 rooms200.0 m²Floor 6/12
delisted-1.9% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Şəhərin tam mərkəzində, Sahil metrosu və bulvarın yaxınlığında, binada 4 otaqlı mənzil satılır. Ümumi sahəsi 200 kv.m. Geniş otağlar, rahat və işıqlı mənzildir, çox bahalı təmir olunub, 2 sanitariya qovşağı. Daimi qazı suyu, işığı, istillik sistemi kombi. Sənədlər qaydasındadır - çıxarış var. Rahat və əlverişli infrastruktur. Firma xidmət haqqı 1 %.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Oct2026
Left the market685,000 AZN
2026-10-09 · watched 66 days · Pərviz
Sep2026
Price cut685,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 698,000 AZN → 685,000 AZN (-1.9%) · Pərviz
Aug2026
First recorded698,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Pərviz
683,050691,500699,9502026-08-04 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 698,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 698,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 685,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 685,000 AZN2026-10-09 — 685,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-09

Property details

Bülbül prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
4
Area
200.0 m²
Floor
6 / 12
Repair
yes
Agency
Pərviz
On market
66 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-09
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Sahil · 260 m
School
8 nömrəli tam orta məktəb · 230 m
Kindergarten
970 m
University
Dövlət Dəniz Akademiyası / ADDA · 400 m
Hospital
Təcili Tibbi Yardım Servis Xidmətləri · 130 m
Clinic
1 saylı Şəhər Poliklinikası · 260 m
Pharmacy
200 m
Supermarket
Kontinental · 40 m
Mall
AF Mall · 330 m
Park
Sahil bağı · 200 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Sahil, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

3,533AZN/m²4,531
Median asking price
750,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,099
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,533 – 4,531
This home
3,425
vs the area
-16%
Rent potential / mo
2,267 AZN
Gross yield
3.97%

Based on 61 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.