CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
6 photos
Save
210,000 AZN
3,000 AZN/m² · +6% vs the area

Dənizkənarı küçəsi, Bibiheybət

New build, 2 rooms, 70 m² · Bibiheybət · Bakı

2 rooms70.0 m²Floor 12/16
delisted-6.7% since first seentəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Kupça Bibi Heybətdə SOCAR-ın yeni yaşayış kompleksi (novostroyka). 2 otaqlı mənzil tam təmirlidir, yaşayan olmayıb. Otaqlar mebelsiz. Çılçıraqlar asılıb. Mətbəx və dəhliz mebellə təchiz olunub. İstilik və isti su kombi sistemi ilə təmin olunur. Kombi quraşdırılıb. Döşəmə parketdir. Otaqlar bulvara (Bayraq Meydanına) baxır. Su, qaz və işıq var. Otaqlar 25 və 17 kv.m., mətbəx 10 kv.m., dəhliz 10 kv.m., vanna otaqı 3 kv.m., san.qovşaq 2 kv.m., balkon 3 kv.m., mərtəbə 16/12 İpatekiya Yararli Ofis Haqqi 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market210,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · watched 36 days · Söhrab
Aug2026
Price cut210,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · 225,000 AZN → 210,000 AZN (-6.7%) · Söhrab
Aug2026
First recorded225,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Söhrab
207,750217,500227,2502026-08-04 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 225,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 210,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 210,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-09

Property details

Dənizkənarı küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
70.0 m²
Floor
12 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Söhrab
On market
36 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-09
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
İçərişəhər · 3.6 km
School
Laçın rayon 40 saylı məktəbi / 20-ci Sahə · 810 m
Kindergarten
91 saylı Uşaq Bağçası / Bayıl · 810 m
University
1.4 km
Hospital
1.1 km
Clinic
Referans Klinika / Bayıl · 640 m
Pharmacy
Zeytun Aptek · 970 m
Supermarket
570 m
Mall
Dəniz Mall · 2.8 km
Park
160 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Bibiheybət, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,509AZN/m²2,964
Median asking price
199,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,836
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,509 – 2,964
This home
3,000
vs the area
+6%
Rent potential / mo
793 AZN
Gross yield
4.53%

Based on 15 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.