CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
5 photos
Save
90,000 AZN
947 AZN/m² · +3% vs the area

Xaçmaz rayonu, Nabran

House / villa, 5 rooms, 95 m² · Nabran · Xaçmaz

5 rooms95.0 m²
delisted-14.3% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

ÇIXARIŞ lı Həyət evi Nabranda yerləşir. həyət sahəsi 8 sotdu. evin kvadrarı 95 kv. dənizə piyada 3 dəqiqəlik yoldu. bütün kamunalları vardı. Atlant istrahət mərkəzinə yaxında yerləşir.qiymetde razilasmaq olar

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market90,000 AZN
2026-09-14 · watched 41 days · HACI
Aug2026
Price cut90,000 AZN
2026-08-16 · 105,000 AZN → 90,000 AZN (-14.3%) · HACI
Aug2026
First recorded105,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · HACI
87,75097,500107,2502026-08-04 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 105,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 90,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 90,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-14

Property details

Xaçmaz rayonu

Type
House / villa
Rooms
5
Area
95.0 m²
Repair
yes
Agency
HACI
On market
41 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-14
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Seyidlikəndyeri kənd Məktəbi · 1.2 km
Supermarket
1.5 km
Park
Venesiya · 910 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nabran, Xaçmaz →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

742AZN/m²1,298
Median asking price
110,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
917
Middle 50% AZN/m²
742 – 1,298
This home
947
vs the area
+3%

Based on 15 active listings — houses and villas — in this district. Updated every day.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Xaçmaz.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.