CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
289,000 AZN
4,817 AZN/m² · +11% vs the area

Rəsul Rza küçəsi, Sahil

Old build (resale), 2 rooms, 60 m² · Sahil · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²Floor 3/4
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Tarqovuda, 2- otaqlı Mənzil Satılır !!! 📍 Malakan bağı və Sahil metrosuna tam yaxın... 📶 Mərtəbə: 3/5 📐 Sahə: 60 m² 🛏️ Otaq sayı: 2 🧾 Sənəd: Kupça Mənzilin üstünlükləri: - Mərkəzi istilik sistemi - Su, qaz və işıq daimidir - Parking yeri - Metroya piyada məsafə - Şəhərin tam mərkəzi 📞 Ətraflı məlumat və baxış üçün əlaqə saxlayın. Xidmət haqqı: 1%

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Aug2026
Left the market289,000 AZN
2026-08-13 · watched 9 days · Minayət Bəy
Aug2026
First recorded280,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Imperial Plus · other advertisement →
281,486289,000296,5142026-08-04 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 289,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-13

Property details

Rəsul Rza küçəsi

Type
Old build (resale)
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Floor
3 / 4
Repair
yes
Agency
Minayət Bəy
On market
9 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-13
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Sahil · 350 m
School
420 m
Kindergarten
1.4 km
University
Dövlət Dəniz Akademiyası / ADDA · 230 m
Hospital
220 m
Clinic
5A Dent Stomatoloji Klinikası · 100 m
Pharmacy
Avis Aptek · 310 m
Supermarket
Araz · 190 m
Mall
Xəqani Ticarət Mərkəzi · 250 m
Park
Xəqani bağı ( Malakan bağı ) · 170 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Sahil, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,362AZN/m²5,267
Median asking price
280,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,333
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,362 – 5,267
This home
4,817
vs the area
+11%
Rent potential / mo
900 AZN
Gross yield
3.74%

Based on 59 similar-sized listings — old-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.