CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
16 photos
Save
139,000 AZN
1,904 AZN/m² · -28% vs the area

Telnov küçəsi, Əhmədli

New build, 2 rooms, 73 m² · Əhmədli · Bakı

2 rooms73.0 m²Floor 13/19
delisted-14.2% since first seentəmirlikupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

5.000 azn endirim edildi təcili satılır Yatırım üçün əla fürsət Mənzil hal - hazırda kirayededir Əhmədli metrosunun yaxınlığında Diaqnoz klinikasinin yaxınlığında Sahəsi 73 kv olan 1 dən 2 yə mənzil satılır Mənzil əşyalı satılır REal alıcıya endirim olunacaq XİDMET HAQQI 1 %

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market139,000 AZN
2026-09-24 · watched 51 days · Samirə xanım
Aug2026
Price cut139,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 162,000 AZN → 139,000 AZN (-14.2%) · Samirə xanım
Aug2026
First recorded162,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Samirə xanım
135,550150,500165,4502026-08-04 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 162,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-20 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-21 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-22 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-23 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-24 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-25 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-26 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 139,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 139,000 AZN2026-08-042026-09-24

Property details

Telnov küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
73.0 m²
Floor
13 / 19
Repair
yes
Agency
Samirə xanım
On market
51 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-24
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Əhmədli · 40 m
School
240 m
Kindergarten
190 m
University
Dövlət Sərhəd Xidmətinin Akademiyası · 1.9 km
Hospital
Dental Studio \ Ukrayna dairəsi · 920 m
Clinic
Heyat Tibb Merkezi · 330 m
Pharmacy
220 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 40 m
Mall
Körpü 1 Ticarət Mərkəzi · 1.1 km
Park
110 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Əhmədli, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

2,413AZN/m²2,888
Median asking price
189,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
2,640
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,413 – 2,888
This home
1,904
vs the area
-28%
Rent potential / mo
730 AZN
Gross yield
6.30%

Based on 144 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.