CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
1,350 AZN
11 AZN/m² · -4% vs the area

Xocalı prospekti, Şah İsmayıl Xətai

New build, 3 rooms, 120 m² · Şah İsmayıl Xətai · Bakı

3 rooms120.0 m²Floor 9/16
monthly rentdelistedtəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

XETAI METROSUNUN YANINDA. Xocali pr.de MOHTESEM 3 otaqli SUPER TEMIRLI menzil kiraye verilir.Menzilde iki eded sanuzel var,her otaqda kondisioner var. Menzil uzun muddetli verilir, aile,is adamlari, uzun muddetli qalan xarici vetandaslar . Elave melumat ucun elaqe saxlaya bilersiniz. Xidmet haqqi 30 %.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 3 times.

Oct2026
Listed1,000 AZN
2026-10-13 · Ofeliya · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market1,350 AZN
2026-08-15 · watched 11 days · Vuqar
Aug2026
Left the market1,300 AZN
2026-08-13 · watched 9 days · Nicat bəy · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded1,300 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Nicat bəy · other advertisement →
1,3151,3501,3852026-08-04 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-05 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-06 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-07 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-08 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-09 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-10 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-11 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-12 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-13 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-14 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-15 — 1,350 AZN2026-08-042026-08-15

Property details

Xocalı prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
120.0 m²
Floor
9 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Vuqar
On market
11 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-15
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
Şah İsmayıl Xətai · 30 m
School
56 saylı orta məktəb · 460 m
Kindergarten
Uşaq Bağçası · 400 m
University
Bakı Ali Neft Məktəbi · 80 m
Hospital
190 m
Clinic
90 m
Pharmacy
attak · 50 m
Supermarket
Araz · 120 m
Mall
Bulvar Sayd Otel;Azure Mall · 580 m
Park
50 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Şah İsmayıl Xətai, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

10AZN/m²14
Median rent here
1,300 AZN
Median rent AZN/m²
12
Middle 50% AZN/m²
10 – 14
This home
11
vs area rents
-4%

Based on 623 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.