CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
18 photos
Save
246,000 AZN
3,195 AZN/m² · +1% vs the area

Həsən bəy Zərdabi prospekti, 20 Yanvar

New build, 2 rooms, 77 m² · 20 Yanvar · Bakı

2 rooms77.0 m²Floor 2/16
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

📢 SATILIR! ✅ KUPÇA VAR! 🛋️ ƏŞYALI! 🏦 İPOTEKAYA YARARLI! 📍Melissa Parkda,tam təmirli mənzil satılır. 🏢 Blok tam təmirli 💡 Qaz, su, işıq daimidir 🏫 Binanın ətrafında uşaq bağçası, məktəb, mağazalar, aptek və digər bütün zəruri obyektlər mövcuddur. 💰 Qiymət: 246 000 AZN 📍 Qeyd: Real aliciya endirim olunacaq

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 8 times.

Oct2026
Listed245,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · Səbuhi · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed245,000 AZN
2026-09-28 · Nuray Xanım · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market245,000 AZN
2026-09-27 · 29 days listed · Realtor · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed244,500 AZN
2026-09-21 · Efqan Bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Listed245,000 AZN
2026-09-19 · Elbrus bəy · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market245,000 AZN
2026-09-09 · 29 days listed · Emil · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Left the market245,000 AZN
2026-09-02 · watched 29 days · City House · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed245,000 AZN
2026-08-29 · Realtor · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Left the market246,000 AZN
2026-08-13 · watched 9 days · Nərmin xanım
Aug2026
Listed245,000 AZN
2026-08-11 · Emil · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded245,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · City House · other advertisement →
239,604246,000252,3962026-08-04 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 246,000 AZN2026-08-042026-08-13

Property details

Həsən bəy Zərdabi prospekti

Type
New build
Rooms
2
Area
77.0 m²
Floor
2 / 16
Repair
yes
Agency
Nərmin xanım
On market
9 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-08-13
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
20 Yanvar · 370 m
School
Dünya Məktəbi · 470 m
Kindergarten
74 saylı Uşaq Bağçası · 810 m
University
Bakı Biznes Universiteti · 450 m
Hospital
Respublika Uşaq Kliniki Xestexanası · 110 m
Clinic
Eksperimental Klinika 20 Yanvar · 90 m
Pharmacy
440 m
Supermarket
Bravo \ 20 Yanvar Bakı · 400 m
Mall
Park 20 Velotrek Ticarət · 410 m
Park
240 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

20 Yanvar, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

2,804AZN/m²3,357
Median asking price
245,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,162
Middle 50% AZN/m²
2,804 – 3,357
This home
3,195
vs the area
+1%
Rent potential / mo
869 AZN
Gross yield
4.24%

Based on 377 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.