CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
8 photos
Save
215,000 AZN
3,996 AZN/m² · -2% vs the area

Sea Breeze Palazzo Del Mare, Nardaran

New build, 1 rooms, 53.8 m² · Nardaran · Bakı

1 rooms53.8 m²Floor 2/7
+4.9% since first seenipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Sea Breeze Palazzo Del Mare Tecili satildigina gore deyerinden 50K ashagi qoyulub. Layihe novbeti il artiq temire tehvil verilir. Premium yerde ve tam merkezde yerleshir. 2-ci mertebe olduguna gore hundurluk 4m-dir, rahat shekilde dupleks etmek olar. Menzil heyete, yani hovuza baxir. Menzil ozume mexsusdur, vasiteci deyilem, real musteri ile razilashmaq mumkun olacaq. Resmi sened elave edilib. Meblegin bir qismi kreditdedir ve hemin borc meblegini yeni mushterinin adina kecirtmek mumkundur. “Palazzo Del Mare” İtaliyanı Xəzərin sahilində hiss etmək istəyənlər üçün nəzərdə tutulmuş saray ab-havası yaradan kompleksdir. Mənzil seçimləri ilə siz özünüzü Avropanın mərkəzində hiss edə bilərsiniz. Kompleks 4 tərəfdən palma ağacları ilə örtüldüyü üçün yay istisinin sərin mehlə əvəzləndiyini sezəcəksiniz. Layihə daxilində yalnız kompleks sakinləri üçün böyük hovuz, həmçinin zamana və komforta diqqət verən restoranlar var. Palazzo Del Mare — İtaliya Xəzərin bir addımlığında.

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Price rise215,000 AZN
2026-10-12 · 205,000 AZN → 215,000 AZN (+4.9%) · Farid
Sep2026
Left the market215,000 AZN
2026-09-16 · 29 days listed · Farid · other advertisement →
Sep2026
Price rise215,000 AZN
2026-09-10 · 195,000 AZN → 215,000 AZN (+10.3%) · Farid · other advertisement →
Aug2026
Listed195,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · Farid · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded205,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · Farid
203,500210,000216,5002026-08-04 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 205,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 205,000 AZN2026-10-12 — 215,000 AZN2026-10-13 — 215,000 AZN2026-10-14 — 215,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-14

Property details

Sea Breeze Palazzo Del Mare

Type
New build
Rooms
1
Area
53.8 m²
Floor
2 / 7
Repair
no
Agency
Farid
On market
71 days (from our first sighting)
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
Landau Məktəbi · 2.2 km
Hospital
Sağlamlıq Mərkəzi Xəstəxana · 4.9 km
Supermarket
Bravo · 2.6 km
Park
1.5 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nardaran, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,570AZN/m²4,771
Median asking price
232,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
4,072
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,570 – 4,771
This home
3,996
vs the area
-2%
Rent potential / mo
672 AZN
Gross yield
3.75%

Based on 50 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Mortgage estimate

Loan amount
—
Monthly payment
—

State program loans are capped at 150,000 AZN (preferential: 100,000 AZN). An estimate, not an offer — bank terms differ.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Contact seller

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.