CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
12 photos
Save
29,000 AZN
483 AZN/m² · -58% vs the area

Dədə Qorqud qəsəbəsi, Dədə Qorqud

House / villa, 2 rooms, 60 m² · Dədə Qorqud · Bakı

2 rooms60.0 m²11 sot
delisted-17.1% since first seentəmirli
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Salam hervaxdiniz xeyir TECLİ ehtiyac olduğu ucun satilir evin altindada kira ucun 2 otaq duzelib isigi qazi suyu vayfay daimi Mekteb baxca yaxinliqindadi hal hazirda özümüz yasayiriq Cox xayis edirem riyal alıcı narahat etsin senet yoxdu qaz isiq su alan adamin adina deyisdirilecek

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-05. Asking price, not a sale price.

Sep2026
Left the market29,000 AZN
2026-09-18 · watched 44 days · Gunel
Aug2026
Price rise29,000 AZN
2026-08-27 · 25,000 AZN → 29,000 AZN (+16.0%) · Gunel
Aug2026
Price cut25,000 AZN
2026-08-18 · 35,000 AZN → 25,000 AZN (-28.6%) · Gunel
Aug2026
First recorded35,000 AZN
2026-08-05 · Gunel
23,50030,00036,5002026-08-05 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-16 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-17 — 35,000 AZN2026-08-18 — 25,000 AZN2026-08-19 — 25,000 AZN2026-08-27 — 29,000 AZN2026-08-28 — 29,000 AZN2026-08-29 — 29,000 AZN2026-08-30 — 29,000 AZN2026-08-31 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-01 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-02 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-03 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-04 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-05 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-06 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-07 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 29,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 29,000 AZN2026-08-052026-09-18

Property details

Dədə Qorqud qəsəbəsi

Type
House / villa
Rooms
2
Area
60.0 m²
Land plot
11 sot
Repair
yes
Agency
Gunel
On market
44 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-09-18
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

School
520 m
Kindergarten
Bal Balam Uşaq Bağçası · 2.4 km
Hospital
6 saylı Vərəm Dispanseri · 2.7 km
Clinic
Dezinfeksiya Stansiyası · 3.8 km
Pharmacy
2.9 km
Supermarket
Araz · 840 m
Mall
Gunashli Trade Center · 3.2 km
Park
2.6 km

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Dədə Qorqud, Bakı →

Asking less than similar homes nearby.

966AZN/m²1,398
Median asking price
133,500 AZN
Median AZN/m²
1,145
Middle 50% AZN/m²
966 – 1,398
This home
483
vs the area
-58%

Based on 16 listings — houses and villas — within 1 km of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

No close matches in this district — showing similar homes across Bakı.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.