CaspiPropertyAzerbaijan Property Intelligence
24 photos
Save
375,000 AZN
3,947 AZN/m² · +9% vs the area

Səməd Vurğun küçəsi, Nəsimi

New build, 3 rooms, 95 m² · Nəsimi · Bakı

3 rooms95.0 m²Floor 9/13
delistedtəmirliipotekakupça
Open at the source to contact the seller →

About this home

Description in the seller’s original language.

Zabitlər bağının yaxınlığında VİP kompleksdə tam təmirli və əşyalı mənzil satışa çıxarılır sənədlər qaydasındadır ipotekaya yararlıdır mənzilin yerləşdiyi binanın geniş həyəti və 2 mərtəbəli yeraltı qarajı var mənzilin video görüntüsü var istəyən şəxsə göndərmək olar

Property history

The price this home has asked, recorded every day since 2026-08-04. Asking price, not a sale price. This home has been advertised 2 times.

Oct2026
Left the market365,000 AZN
2026-10-11 · watched 68 days · Sadiq · other advertisement →
Oct2026
Left the market375,000 AZN
2026-10-08 · watched 65 days · Şükran
Sep2026
Price cut365,000 AZN
2026-09-15 · 375,000 AZN → 365,000 AZN (-2.7%) · Sadiq · other advertisement →
Aug2026
First recorded375,000 AZN
2026-08-04 · 2 separate advertisements · Sadiq · other advertisement →
365,250375,000384,7502026-08-04 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-05 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-06 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-07 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-08 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-09 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-10 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-11 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-12 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-13 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-14 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-15 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-08 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-09 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-10 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-11 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-12 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-13 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-14 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-15 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-16 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-17 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-18 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-19 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-20 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-21 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-22 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-23 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-24 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-25 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-26 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-27 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-28 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-29 — 375,000 AZN2026-09-30 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-01 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-02 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-03 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-04 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-05 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-06 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-07 — 375,000 AZN2026-10-08 — 375,000 AZN2026-08-042026-10-08

Property details

Səməd Vurğun küçəsi

Type
New build
Rooms
3
Area
95.0 m²
Floor
9 / 13
Repair
yes
Agency
Şükran
On market
65 days (from our first sighting)
Last seen
2026-10-08
Open at the source →

Location

Open in Google Maps →

What's nearby

Metro
28 May · 890 m
School
Landau Məktəbi 1-ci Şöbə · 260 m
Kindergarten
230 m
University
Azərbaycan Dillər Universiteti · 580 m
Hospital
Eurolab Tibb Merkezi · 210 m
Clinic
Araş Estetik Stomatoloji Klinikası · 210 m
Pharmacy
Avis · 20 m
Supermarket
Bravo · 40 m
Mall
Nizami Mall · 1.1 km
Park
120 m

Straight-line distances, from OpenStreetMap.

Area insights

Nəsimi, Bakı →

Priced in line with similar homes nearby.

3,347AZN/m²3,842
Median asking price
365,000 AZN
Median AZN/m²
3,614
Middle 50% AZN/m²
3,347 – 3,842
This home
3,947
vs the area
+9%
Rent potential / mo
1,188 AZN
Gross yield
3.80%

Based on 113 similar-sized listings — new-build flats — within 500 m of this home, priced as of right now.

Middle 50%: half of similar listings ask a price inside this range. The cheapest quarter and the most expensive quarter sit outside it.

Similar properties

Same district, same number of rooms and a similar size, on the market now.

Sign in

Save properties with the star and get back to them on any device.